14228 - VARUNA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
VARUNA EXP [14228] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VARUNA EXP
LKOBSBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 Src 17:50 0
AKBARGANJ [AKJ] 1 19:20 19:21 74
NIHALGARH [NHH] 1 19:33 19:35 89
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 1 19:57 19:58 108
SULTANPUR [SLN] 1 20:26 20:28 139
LAMBHUA [LBA] 1 20:46 20:47 161
KOIRIPUR [KEPR] 1 21:01 21:02 178
SRIKRISHN NAGAR [SKN] 1 21:15 21:16 197
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 1 21:36 21:38 225
JALALGANJ [JLL] 1 22:01 22:03 243
BABATPUR [BTP] 1 22:39 22:40 264
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 23:30 Dest 283