Modify Search

VARUNA EXP - 14228 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Mon, Thu 284 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW NR - LKO Src 17:50 0 1
HAIDERGARH - HGH 18:53 18:54 57 1
NIHALGARH - NHH 19:26 19:28 90 1
MUSAFIR KHANA - MFKA 19:45 19:46 109 1
SULTANPUR - SLN 20:16 20:18 140 1
Ad
LAMBHUA - LBA 20:38 20:39 162 1
KOIRIPUR - KEPR 20:53 20:54 179 1
SRIKRISHN NAGAR - SKN 21:09 21:10 198 1
JAUNPUR CITY - JOP 21:30 21:31 226 1
JALALGANJ - JLL 21:59 22:00 244 1
BABATPUR - BTP 22:34 22:35 265 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 23:20 Dest 284 1
Ad