VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES - 14235 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VARANASI JN (BSB)BAREILLY (BE)
Daily 559 Km

Train number 14235 is named as VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES and travels 559km distance

Train departs from station VARANASI JN at 23:10 and reaches station BAREILLY at 13:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 23:10 0 1
BABATPUR - BTP 23:28 23:29 19 1
KHALISPUR - KSF 23:38 23:39 28 1
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD 00:04 00:05 52 2
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 00:17 00:18 58 2
KHETA SARAI - KS 00:38 00:39 81 2
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 00:50 00:52 91 2
MALIPUR - MLPR 01:14 01:16 116 2
AKBARPUR - ABP 01:38 01:40 135 2
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ 02:00 02:01 157 2
AYODHYA - AY 02:28 02:30 189 2
FAIZABAD JN - FD 03:00 03:05 196 2
RUDAULI - RDL 03:42 03:43 234 2
DARYABAD - DYD 04:05 04:06 257 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 05:14 05:16 296 2
SAFEDABAD - SFH 05:53 05:54 303 2
JUGAUR - JRR 06:00 06:01 306 2
MALHOUR - ML 06:13 06:14 312 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 06:40 06:50 324 2
ALAMNAGAR - AMG 07:08 07:09 330 2
KAKORI - KKJ 07:18 07:19 338 2
MALIHABAD - MLD 07:29 07:30 348 2
DILAWARNAGAR - DIL 07:38 07:39 354 2
Advertisement
RAHIMABAD - RBD 07:48 07:49 361 2
SANDILA - SAN 08:03 08:05 372 2
UMAR TALI - UTA 08:14 08:15 378 2
DALELNAGAR - DLQ 08:23 08:24 384 2
BALAMU JN - BLM 08:33 08:35 393 2
BAGHAULI - BGH 08:46 08:47 401 2
MASIT - MST 08:59 09:01 408 2
KARNA - KAR 09:10 09:12 415 2
HARDOI - HRI 09:20 09:25 426 2
KAURHA - KUF 09:38 09:39 434 2
BEHTAGOKUL - BEG 09:49 09:51 443 2
TODARPUR - TDP 10:00 10:02 450 2
ANJHI SHAHABAD - AJI 10:11 10:13 458 2
ALGAWAN - AIG 10:22 10:23 464 2
KAHILIYA - KH 10:32 10:33 472 2
ROZA JN - ROZA 10:58 11:00 481 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 11:20 11:25 488 2
BANTHRA - BTRA 11:34 11:35 497 2
TILHAR - TLH 11:44 11:46 507 2
MIRANPUR KATRA - MK 11:56 11:58 516 2
BILPUR - BLPU 12:07 12:09 523 2
TISUA - TSA 12:19 12:20 531 2
PITAMBARPUR - PMR 12:30 12:31 539 2
RASURIYA - RYS 12:42 12:43 549 2
BAREILLY - BE 13:55 Dstn 559 2

FAQS

VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES - 14235 covers 559 kilometer to reach destination.
VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES - 14235 passes through 48 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES - 14235 arrives at destination at 13:55.
VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES - 14235 departs from source at 23:10.
Advertisement