VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES - 14235 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VARANASI JN (BSB)BAREILLY (BE)
Daily 559 Km

Train number 14235 is named as VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES and travels 559km distance

Train departs from station VARANASI JN at 23:10 and reaches station BAREILLY at 11:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 23:10 0 1
BABATPUR - BTP 23:28 23:29 19 1
KHALISPUR - KSF 23:38 23:39 28 1
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD 00:04 00:05 52 2
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 00:18 00:19 58 2
KHETA SARAI - KS 00:38 00:39 81 2
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 00:50 00:52 91 2
MALIPUR - MLPR 01:15 01:16 116 2
AKBARPUR - ABP 01:38 01:40 135 2
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ 02:00 02:01 157 2
AYODHYA - AY 02:33 02:35 189 2
AYODHYA CANTT - AYC 03:00 03:05 196 2
RUDAULI - RDL 03:43 03:44 234 2
DARYABAD - DYD 04:13 04:14 257 2
Advertisement
BARABANKI JN - BBK 05:28 05:30 296 2
SAFEDABAD - SFH 05:44 05:45 303 2
JUGAUR - JRR 05:51 05:52 306 2
MALHOUR - ML 06:00 06:01 312 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 06:35 06:45 324 2
ALAMNAGAR - AMG 07:08 07:09 330 2
SANDILA - SAN 07:42 07:44 372 2
BALAMU JN - BLM 08:04 08:06 393 2
HARDOI - HRI 08:34 08:36 426 2
ANJHI SHAHABAD - AJI 09:03 09:05 458 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 09:43 09:45 488 2
TILHAR - TLH 10:02 10:04 507 2
BILPUR - BLPU 10:20 10:22 523 2
PITAMBARPUR - PMR 10:38 10:40 539 2
BAREILLY - BE 11:55 Dest 559 2

FAQS

VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES - 14235 covers 559 kilometer to reach destination.
VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES - 14235 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES - 14235 arrives at destination at 11:55.
VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES - 14235 departs from source at 23:10.
Advertisement