VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES [14235] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES [14235] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES14235BSBBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 Src 23:40 0
BABATPUR [BTP] 1 23:57 23:59 18
KHALISPUR [KSF] 2 00:07 00:09 27
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 2 00:32 00:33 51
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 2 00:44 00:46 57
KHETA SARAI [KS] 2 01:03 01:05 80
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 2 01:18 01:20 90
MALIPUR [MLPR] 2 01:46 01:48 115
AKBARPUR [ABP] 2 02:08 02:10 134
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 2 02:27 02:28 156
AYODHYA [AY] 2 02:56 02:58 188
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 2 03:17 03:22 195
RUDAULI [RDL] 2 03:55 03:56 233
DARYABAD [DYD] 2 04:17 04:19 256
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 05:51 05:53 295
SAFEDABAD [SFH] 2 06:05 06:06 302
JUGAUR [JRR] 2 06:12 06:13 305
MALHOUR [ML] 2 06:20 06:21 311
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 06:55 07:10 323
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 2 07:28 07:29 329
KAKORI [KKJ] 2 07:37 07:38 337
MALIHABAD [MLD] 2 07:47 07:48 347
DILAWARNAGAR [DIL] 2 07:55 07:56 353
RAHIMABAD [RBD] 2 08:04 08:05 360
SANDILA [SAN] 2 08:14 08:16 371
UMAR TALI [UTA] 2 08:23 08:25 377
DALELNAGAR [DLQ] 2 08:31 08:33 383
BALAMU JN [BLM] 2 08:41 08:43 392
BAGHAULI [BGH] 2 08:52 08:54 400
MASIT [MST] 2 09:02 09:04 407
KARNA [KAR] 2 09:13 09:15 415
HARDOI [HRI] 2 09:27 09:29 425
KAURHA [KUF] 2 09:42 09:44 433
BEHTAGOKUL [BEG] 2 09:53 09:55 442
TODARPUR [TDP] 2 10:03 10:05 449
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 2 10:13 10:15 457
ALGAWAN [AIG] 2 10:23 10:25 463
KAHILIYA [KH] 2 10:33 10:35 471
ROZA JN [ROZA] 2 11:45 11:47 480
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 12:05 12:10 487
BANTHRA [BTRA] 2 12:19 12:21 496
TILHAR [TLH] 2 12:33 12:35 506
MIRANPUR KATRA [MK] 2 12:46 12:48 515
BILPUR [BLPU] 2 12:57 12:59 522
TISUA [TSA] 2 13:08 13:10 530
PITAMBARPUR [PMR] 2 13:20 13:22 538
RASURIYA [RYS] 2 13:32 13:34 548
BAREILLY [BE] 2 14:25 Dest 558
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.