VAPI VR SHUTTLE - 59040 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VAPI (VAPI)VIRAR (VR)
Daily 114 Km

Train number 59040 is named as VAPI VR SHUTTLE and travels 114km distance

Train departs from station VAPI at 13:55 and reaches station VIRAR at 16:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VAPI - VAPI Src 13:55 0 1
KARAMBELI - KEB 14:01 14:02 8 1
BHILAD - BLD 14:08 14:09 13 1
SANJAN - SJN 14:19 14:20 25 1
UMBARGAM ROAD - UBR 14:26 14:27 30 1
GHOLVAD - GVD 14:36 14:37 39 1
Advertisement
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 14:50 14:52 50 1
VANGAON - VGN 15:06 15:08 63 1
BOISAR - BOR 15:16 15:18 71 1
PALGHAR - PLG 15:28 15:30 83 1
KELVA ROAD - KLV 15:39 15:40 92 1
SAPHALE - SAH 15:46 15:47 97 1
VAITARNA - VTN 15:55 15:56 106 1
VIRAR - VR 16:15 Dest 114 1

FAQS

VAPI VR SHUTTLE - 59040 covers 114 kilometer to reach destination.
VAPI VR SHUTTLE - 59040 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VAPI VR SHUTTLE - 59040 arrives at destination at 16:15.
VAPI VR SHUTTLE - 59040 departs from source at 13:55.
Advertisement