VAPI ST BL DAILY SPL - 09069 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(VAPI) (ST)
Daily 95 Km

Train number 09069 is named as VAPI ST BL DAILY SPL and travels 95km distance

Train departs from station VAPI at 09:00 and reaches station at 11:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- VAPI Src 09:00 0 1
- UVD 09:09 09:10 10 1
- PAD 09:15 09:16 16 1
- ATUL 09:21 09:22 19 1
- BL 09:33 09:38 26 1
- DGI 09:47 09:48 35 1
- JRS 09:53 09:54 40 1
- BIM 09:58 10:00 44 1
Advertisement
- AML 10:06 10:08 50 1
- ACL 10:13 10:14 53 1
- VDH 10:18 10:19 57 1
- GNST 10:36 10:37 62 1
- NVS 10:41 10:43 65 1
- MRL 10:51 10:53 74 1
- SCH 10:59 11:00 80 1
- BHET 11:06 11:07 85 1
- UDN 11:22 11:23 91 1
- ST 11:30 Dest 95 1

FAQS

VAPI ST BL DAILY SPL - 09069 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
VAPI ST BL DAILY SPL - 09069 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VAPI ST BL DAILY SPL - 09069 arrives at destination at 11:30.
VAPI ST BL DAILY SPL - 09069 departs from source at 09:00.
Advertisement