VAPI ST BL DAILY SPL - 09069 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
OKHA (OKHA)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Thu 2041 Km

Train number 09069 is named as VAPI ST BL DAILY SPL and travels 2041km distance

Train departs from station OKHA at 14:05 and reaches station VARANASI JN at 02:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
OKHA - OKHA Src 14:05 0 1
DWARKA - DWK 14:36 14:41 29 1
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 15:45 15:47 114 1
JAMNAGAR - JAM 16:39 16:44 168 1
HAPA - HAPA 17:07 17:09 177 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 18:28 18:33 253 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 20:20 20:22 369 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 21:36 21:38 434 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 22:55 23:20 499 1
ANAND JN - ANND 00:08 00:10 563 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 00:59 01:14 599 2
Advertisement
RATLAM JN - RTM 05:15 05:25 861 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 06:18 06:20 902 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 09:10 09:20 1127 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 10:35 10:40 1235 2
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 11:35 11:40 1298 2
AGRA FORT - AF 15:20 15:30 1460 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 16:40 16:45 1483 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 19:30 19:35 1712 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 22:55 23:05 1907 2
JANGHAI JN - JNH 00:16 00:18 1966 3
BHADOHI - BOY 00:48 00:50 1997 3
VARANASI JN - BSB 02:00 Dstn 2041 3

FAQS

VAPI ST BL DAILY SPL - 09069 covers 2041 kilometer to reach destination.
VAPI ST BL DAILY SPL - 09069 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VAPI ST BL DAILY SPL - 09069 arrives at destination at 02:00.
VAPI ST BL DAILY SPL - 09069 departs from source at 14:05.
Advertisement