59045 - VAPI PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59045 known as VAPI PASSENGER runs from BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] to VAPI [VAPI] covering 158 km distance

VAPI PASSENGER [59045] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VAPI PASSENGER
BDTSVAPIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 09:25 0
ANDHERI [ADH] 1 09:40 09:42 6
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 09:57 09:59 18
BHAYANDAR [BYR] 1 10:10 10:12 27
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 1 10:23 10:25 36
VIRAR [VR] 1 10:38 10:40 44
VAITARNA [VTN] 1 10:50 10:51 53
SAPHALE [SAH] 1 10:59 11:00 61
KELVA ROAD [KLV] 1 11:08 11:09 67
PALGHAR [PLG] 1 11:18 11:20 75
BOISAR [BOR] 1 11:30 11:32 87
VANGAON [VGN] 1 11:42 11:44 96
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 1 11:59 12:01 108
GHOLVAD [GVD] 1 12:12 12:13 119
BORDI ROAD [BRRD] 1 12:18 12:20 124
UMBARGAM ROAD [UBR] 1 12:26 12:27 128
SANJAN [SJN] 1 12:34 12:36 134
BHILAD [BLD] 1 12:49 12:50 145
KARAMBELI [KEB] 1 12:55 12:57 150
VAPI [VAPI] 1 13:15 Dest 158