VAPI PASSENGER - 59045 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)VAPI (VAPI)
Daily 159 Km

Train number 59045 is named as VAPI PASSENGER and travels 159km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 09:25 and reaches station VAPI at 13:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 09:25 0 1
ANDHERI - ADH 09:40 09:42 7 1
BORIVALI - BVI 09:56 09:59 19 1
BHAYANDAR - BYR 10:10 10:12 28 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 10:21 10:23 36 1
VIRAR - VR 10:38 10:40 45 1
VAITARNA - VTN 10:50 10:51 53 1
SAPHALE - SAH 10:59 11:00 61 1
KELVA ROAD - KLV 11:08 11:09 67 1
Advertisement
PALGHAR - PLG 11:20 11:21 76 1
BOISAR - BOR 11:30 11:32 88 1
VANGAON - VGN 11:44 11:45 96 1
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 11:59 12:01 108 1
GHOLVAD - GVD 12:12 12:13 120 1
BORDI ROAD - BRRD 12:19 12:20 124 1
UMBARGAM ROAD - UBR 12:26 12:27 129 1
SANJAN - SJN 12:36 12:37 134 1
BHILAD - BLD 12:49 12:50 146 1
KARAMBELI - KEB 12:56 12:57 151 1
VAPI - VAPI 13:15 Dest 159 1

FAQS

VAPI PASSENGER - 59045 covers 159 kilometer to reach destination.
VAPI PASSENGER - 59045 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VAPI PASSENGER - 59045 arrives at destination at 13:15.
VAPI PASSENGER - 59045 departs from source at 09:25.
Advertisement