VANANCHAL EXP [13404] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VANANCHAL EXP [13404] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VANANCHAL EXP13404BGPRNCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 1 Src 19:05 0
GHOGA [GGA] 1 19:28 19:30 20
KAHALGAON [CLG] 1 19:45 19:46 30
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 1 20:09 20:11 50
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC] 1 20:20 20:22 58
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 1 20:53 20:58 74
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 1 21:31 21:33 111
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 1 22:03 22:07 128
GUMANI [GMAN] 1 22:17 22:19 137
PAKUR [PKR] 1 22:35 22:37 156
MURARAI [MRR] 1 22:57 22:59 179
NALHATI JN [NHT] 1 23:20 23:22 195
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 23:40 23:55 209
SAINTHIA [SNT] 2 00:32 00:37 237
SIURI [SURI] 2 00:55 00:56 256
PANDABESWAR [PAW] 2 01:29 01:30 290
ANDAL JN [UDL] 2 02:10 02:30 311
RANIGANJ [RNG] 2 02:39 02:40 318
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 03:20 03:30 336
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 2 04:11 04:13 373
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE] 2 04:44 04:46 403
MAHUDA [MHQ] 2 05:11 05:13 426
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 2 05:43 05:45 441
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 2 06:10 06:15 456
MURI [MURI] 2 07:10 07:15 508
RANCHI [RNC] 2 08:40 Dest 573
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.