VALSAD VG PASS - 59049 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VALSAD (BL)VIRAMGAM JN (VG)
Daily 363 Km

Train number 59049 is named as VALSAD VG PASS and travels 363km distance

Train departs from station VALSAD at 06:05 and reaches station VIRAMGAM JN at 20:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VALSAD - BL Src 06:05 0 1
DUNGRI - DGI 06:15 06:16 9 1
JORAVASAN - JRS 06:22 06:23 14 1
BILIMORA JN - BIM 06:28 06:29 18 1
AMALSAD - AML 06:34 06:36 24 1
ANCHELI - ACL 06:42 06:43 27 1
VEDCHHA - VDH 06:48 06:49 31 1
NAVSARI - NVS 06:58 07:00 39 1
MAROLI - MRL 07:09 07:10 47 1
SACHIN - SCH 07:17 07:18 54 1
BHESTAN - BHET 07:24 07:25 59 1
UDHNA JN - UDN 07:35 07:37 65 1
SURAT - ST 07:55 08:00 69 1
UTRAN - URN 08:06 08:07 72 1
KOSAD - KSE 08:12 08:13 75 1
GOTHANGAM - GTX 08:19 08:20 79 1
SAYAN - SYN 08:26 08:27 82 1
KUDSAD - KDSD 08:39 08:40 89 1
KIM - KIM 08:44 08:46 92 1
KOSAMBA JN - KSB 08:55 08:57 100 1
HATHURAN - HAT 09:03 09:04 104 1
PANOLI - PAO 09:10 09:11 108 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 09:28 09:30 118 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 09:43 09:45 127 1
CHAVAJ - CVJ 09:57 09:58 133 1
NABIPUR - NIU 10:05 10:06 139 1
VAREDIYA - VRE 10:13 10:14 146 1
PALEJ - PLJ 10:26 10:27 153 1
LAKODARA - LKD 10:39 10:40 160 1
MIYAGAM KARJAN - MYG 10:48 10:49 168 1
KASHIPURA SARAR - KSPR 10:56 10:57 176 1
Advertisement
ITOLA - ITA 11:04 11:05 179 1
VARNAMA - VRM 11:13 11:14 183 1
MAKAR PURA - MPR 11:22 11:23 189 1
VISHVAMITRI JN - VS 11:33 11:34 195 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 12:00 12:15 197 1
BAJVA - BJW 12:35 12:36 205 1
RANOLI - RNO 13:01 13:02 210 1
NANDESARI - NDR 13:08 13:09 213 1
VASAD JN - VDA 13:16 13:17 218 1
ADAS ROAD - ADD 13:27 13:28 222 1
VADOD - VXD 13:36 13:37 227 1
ANAND JN - ANND 13:49 13:50 233 1
KANJARI BORIYAV - KBRV 15:19 15:20 241 1
UTARSANDA - UTD 15:28 15:29 246 1
NADIAD JN - ND 15:37 15:38 252 1
GOTHAJ - GTE 15:52 15:53 261 1
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 16:02 16:03 269 1
NENPUR - NEP 16:09 16:10 273 1
KANIL - KANJ 16:19 16:20 276 1
BAREJADI - BJD 16:33 16:34 281 1
GERATPUR - GER 16:49 16:50 284 1
VATVA - VTA 16:58 16:59 289 1
MANINAGAR - MAN 17:04 17:06 294 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 17:55 18:30 297 1
SABARMATI JN - SBT 18:41 18:43 303 1
CHANDLODIYA - CLDY 18:51 18:53 308 1
AMBLI ROAD - ABD 18:59 19:00 314 1
SANAND - SAU 19:12 19:14 326 1
CHHARODI - CE 19:26 19:28 337 1
VIROCHANNAGAR - VCN 19:34 19:35 344 1
JAKHVADA - JKA 19:42 19:44 351 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 20:10 Dest 363 1

FAQS

VALSAD VG PASS - 59049 covers 363 kilometer to reach destination.
VALSAD VG PASS - 59049 passes through 63 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VALSAD VG PASS - 59049 arrives at destination at 20:10.
VALSAD VG PASS - 59049 departs from source at 06:05.
Advertisement