59049 - VALSAD VG PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59049 known as VALSAD VG PASS runs from VALSAD [BL] to VIRAMGAM JN [VG] covering 362 km distance

VALSAD VG PASS [59049] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VALSAD VG PASS
BLVGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VALSAD [BL] 1 Src 06:05 0
DUNGRI [DGI] 1 06:15 06:16 8
JORAVASAN [JRS] 1 06:22 06:23 14
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 1 06:27 06:29 18
AMALSAD [AML] 1 06:35 06:36 23
ANCHELI [ACL] 1 06:42 06:43 27
VEDCHHA [VDH] 1 06:48 06:49 30
NAVSARI [NVS] 1 06:59 07:00 39
MAROLI [MRL] 1 07:09 07:10 47
SACHIN [SCH] 1 07:17 07:18 54
BHESTAN [BHET] 1 07:24 07:25 59
UDHNA JN [UDN] 1 07:35 07:37 64
SURAT [ST] 1 07:55 08:00 68
UTRAN [URN] 1 08:06 08:07 72
KOSAD [KSE] 1 08:11 08:12 75
GOTHANGAM [GTX] 1 08:18 08:19 78
SAYAN [SYN] 1 08:24 08:25 82
KIM [KIM] 1 08:41 08:43 91
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 1 08:51 08:53 99
HATHURAN [HAT] 1 09:11 09:12 104
PANOLI [PAO] 1 09:18 09:19 107
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 1 09:33 09:35 118
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 09:45 09:50 127
CHAVAJ [CVJ] 1 10:01 10:02 132
NABIPUR [NIU] 1 10:09 10:10 139
VAREDIYA [VRE] 1 10:23 10:24 146
PALEJ [PLJ] 1 10:34 10:36 152
LAKODARA [LKD] 1 10:44 10:46 159
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG] 1 10:54 10:56 167
KASHIPURA SARAR [KSPR] 1 11:02 11:04 175
ITOLA [ITA] 1 11:10 11:12 179
VARNAMA [VRM] 1 11:17 11:19 183
MAKARPURA [MPR] 1 11:25 11:27 188
VISHVAMITRI [VS] 1 11:43 11:45 194
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 11:57 12:27 197
BAJVA [BJW] 1 12:46 12:48 204
RANOLI [RNO] 1 13:02 13:04 210
NANDESARI [NDR] 1 13:09 13:11 212
VASAD JN [VDA] 1 13:17 13:19 217
ADAS ROAD [ADD] 1 13:29 13:31 222
VADOD [VXD] 1 13:41 13:43 226
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 13:53 13:55 233
KANJARI BORIYAV [KBRV] 1 14:58 15:00 240
UTARSANDA [UTD] 1 15:07 15:09 246
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 15:25 15:30 251
GOTHAJ [GTE] 1 15:43 15:45 260
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 1 15:53 15:55 269
NENPUR [NEP] 1 16:00 16:02 273
KANIL [KANJ] 1 16:08 16:10 276
BAREJADI [BJD] 1 16:22 16:24 280
GERATPUR [GER] 1 16:48 16:50 283
VATVA [VTA] 1 16:56 16:58 289
MANINAGAR [MAN] 1 17:03 17:05 294
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 17:55 18:30 297
SABARMATI JN [SBT] 1 18:41 18:43 302
CHANDLODIYA [CLDY] 1 18:51 18:53 308
AMBLI ROAD [ABD] 1 18:58 19:00 314
SANAND [SAU] 1 19:11 19:13 325
CHHARODI [CE] 1 19:25 19:27 337
VIROCHANNAGAR [VCN] 1 19:33 19:34 343
JAKHVADA [JKA] 1 19:41 19:43 350
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 20:10 Dest 362