Modify Search

VAISHALI EXP - 12554 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
NEW DELHI (NDLS)SAHARSA JN (SHC)
Daily 1296 Km

Train number 12554 is named as VAISHALI EXP and travels 1296 km.

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 19:50 and reaches station SAHARSA JN at 20:30 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 19:50 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 20:42 20:44 26 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 22:06 22:08 132 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 23:16 23:18 210 1
ETAWAH JN - ETW 00:15 00:17 302 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 02:20 02:25 440 2
AISHBAGH - ASH 03:47 03:57 516 2
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 04:14 04:17 525 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 04:53 04:55 550 2
GONDA JN - GD 06:10 06:15 638 2
BASTI - BST 07:30 07:33 727 2
KHALILABAD - KLD 07:59 08:01 757 2
Ad
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 08:55 09:10 792 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 09:53 09:55 841 2
SIWAN JN - SV 11:00 11:05 911 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 12:20 12:25 972 2
SONPUR JN - SEE 13:30 13:32 1025 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 13:45 13:50 1031 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 14:50 14:55 1085 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 15:45 15:50 1136 2
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS 16:18 16:20 1160 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 17:15 17:25 1187 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 17:52 17:54 1203 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 18:48 18:50 1243 2
MANSI JN - MNE 19:10 19:12 1252 2
SAHARSA JN - SHC 20:30 Dest 1296 2
Ad