VADODARA EXP - 12927 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MUMBAI DADAR (DDR)KEVADIYA (KDCY)
Daily 469 Km

Train number 12927 is named as VADODARA EXP and travels 469km distance

Train departs from station MUMBAI DADAR at 23:50 and reaches station KEVADIYA at 07:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MUMBAI DADAR - DDR Src 23:50 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 00:06 00:10 24 2
VALSAD - BL 02:37 02:42 189 2
Advertisement
SURAT - ST 03:37 03:40 257 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 04:21 04:23 316 2
VISHVAMITRI JN - VS 05:14 05:16 383 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 05:26 05:41 386 2
KEVADIYA - KDCY 07:25 Dest 469 2

FAQS

VADODARA EXP - 12927 covers 469 kilometer to reach destination.
VADODARA EXP - 12927 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VADODARA EXP - 12927 arrives at destination at 07:25.
VADODARA EXP - 12927 departs from source at 23:50.
Advertisement