VAA ADRA LOCAL - 68078 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAGA JN (VAA)ADRA JN (ADRA)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 68078 is named as VAA ADRA LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station BHAGA JN at 14:50 and reaches station ADRA JN at 16:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAGA JN - VAA Src 14:50 0 1
JAMADOBU - JBO 14:53 14:54 2 1
BHOWRA JN - BCB 15:00 15:01 6 1
SUDAMDIH - SDMD 15:06 15:07 9 1
Advertisement
BHOJUDIH JN - BJE 15:18 15:20 11 1
SANTALDIH - SNTD 15:27 15:28 18 1
RUKNI - RUI 15:37 15:38 26 1
SANKA - SNKR 15:46 15:47 34 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 16:05 Dest 41 1

FAQS

VAA ADRA LOCAL - 68078 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
VAA ADRA LOCAL - 68078 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VAA ADRA LOCAL - 68078 arrives at destination at 16:05.
VAA ADRA LOCAL - 68078 departs from source at 14:50.
Advertisement