UZHAVAN EXP - 16866 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
THANJAVUR (TJ)CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Daily 351 Km

Train number 16866 is named as UZHAVAN EXP and travels 351km distance

Train departs from station THANJAVUR at 21:55 and reaches station CHENNAI EGMORE at 04:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
THANJAVUR - TJ Src 21:55 0 1
PAPANASAM - PML 22:16 22:17 25 1
KUMBAKONAM - KMU 22:28 22:30 40 1
ADUTURAI - ADT 22:42 22:43 51 1
KUTRALAM - KTM 22:55 22:56 62 1
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV 23:08 23:10 71 1
Advertisement
VAITHISVARANKOIL - VDL 23:25 23:26 85 1
SIRKAZHI - SY 23:34 23:35 91 1
CHIDAMBARAM - CDM 23:50 23:52 108 1
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 01:35 01:40 193 2
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 02:58 03:00 296 2
TAMBARAM - TBM 03:28 03:30 326 2
MAMBALAM - MBM 03:48 03:50 344 2
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 04:25 Dest 351 2

FAQS

UZHAVAN EXP - 16866 covers 351 kilometer to reach destination.
UZHAVAN EXP - 16866 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UZHAVAN EXP - 16866 arrives at destination at 04:25.
UZHAVAN EXP - 16866 departs from source at 21:55.
Advertisement