UTTARANCHAL EXP - 19566 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DEHRADUN (DDN)OKHA (OKHA)
Sun 1680 Km

Train number 19566 is named as UTTARANCHAL EXP and travels 1680km distance

Train departs from station DEHRADUN at 05:50 and reaches station OKHA at 14:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DEHRADUN - DDN Src 05:50 0 1
HARIDWAR JN - HW 07:30 07:58 52 1
ROORKEE - RK 08:42 08:45 98 1
TAPRI - TPZ 09:33 09:35 139 1
DEOBAND - DBD 10:00 10:02 167 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 10:20 10:22 191 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 11:10 11:12 246 1
MODINAGAR - MDNR 11:29 11:31 266 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 12:16 12:18 293 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 13:10 13:25 316 1
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 13:46 13:48 322 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 14:05 14:07 331 1
GURGAON - GGN 14:21 14:23 348 1
REWARI - RE 15:08 15:10 400 1
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 15:50 15:52 447 1
ALWAR JN - AWR 16:14 16:17 474 1
Advertisement
JAIPUR - JP 19:00 19:10 625 1
AJMER - AII 21:25 21:35 759 1
BEAWAR - BER 22:18 22:20 811 1
FALNA - FA 00:15 00:17 966 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 01:45 01:55 1064 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 02:50 02:52 1117 2
SIDDHPUR - SID 03:20 03:22 1147 2
UNJHA - UJA 03:35 03:37 1160 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 03:55 03:57 1182 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 04:58 05:00 1246 2
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 06:35 06:37 1311 2
RAJKOT JN - RJT 08:44 08:54 1428 2
HAPA - HAPA 10:22 10:24 1504 2
JAMNAGAR - JAM 10:36 10:41 1512 2
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 11:29 11:31 1567 2
DWARKA - DWK 13:04 13:09 1651 2
OKHA - OKHA 14:00 Dstn 1680 2

FAQS

UTTARANCHAL EXP - 19566 covers 1680 kilometer to reach destination.
UTTARANCHAL EXP - 19566 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UTTARANCHAL EXP - 19566 arrives at destination at 14:00.
UTTARANCHAL EXP - 19566 departs from source at 05:50.
Advertisement