UTTARANCHAL EXP - 19566 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DEHRADUN (DDN)OKHA (OKHA)
Sun 1680 Km

Train number 19566 is named as UTTARANCHAL EXP and travels 1680km distance

Train departs from station DEHRADUN at 05:50 and reaches station OKHA at 16:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DEHRADUN - DDN Src 05:50 0 1
HARIDWAR JN - HW 07:25 07:55 52 1
ROORKEE - RK 08:37 08:42 98 1
TAPRI - TPZ 10:01 10:03 139 1
DEOBAND - DBD 10:23 10:25 167 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 10:43 10:45 191 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 11:25 11:27 246 1
MODINAGAR - MDNR 11:40 11:42 266 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 12:30 12:32 293 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 13:10 13:25 316 1
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 13:43 13:45 322 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 14:02 14:04 331 1
GURGAON - GGN 14:20 14:22 348 1
REWARI - RE 15:20 15:22 400 1
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 15:54 15:56 447 1
ALWAR JN - AWR 16:18 16:21 474 1
Advertisement
JAIPUR - JP 19:05 19:20 625 1
AJMER - AII 21:40 21:50 759 1
BEAWAR - BER 22:33 22:35 811 1
FALNA - FA 00:48 00:50 966 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 02:35 02:45 1064 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 04:06 04:08 1117 2
SIDDHPUR - SID 04:31 04:33 1147 2
UNJHA - UJA 04:46 04:48 1160 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 05:13 05:15 1182 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 07:11 07:13 1246 2
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 08:10 08:20 1311 2
RAJKOT JN - RJT 10:35 10:45 1428 2
HAPA - HAPA 12:14 12:16 1504 2
JAMNAGAR - JAM 12:25 12:30 1512 2
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 13:20 13:22 1567 2
BHATIYA - BHTA 14:45 14:46 1608 2
DWARKA - DWK 15:20 15:25 1651 2
OKHA - OKHA 16:10 Dstn 1680 2

FAQS

UTTARANCHAL EXP - 19566 covers 1680 kilometer to reach destination.
UTTARANCHAL EXP - 19566 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UTTARANCHAL EXP - 19566 arrives at destination at 16:10.
UTTARANCHAL EXP - 19566 departs from source at 05:50.
Advertisement