UTTARANCHAL EXP [19566] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UTTARANCHAL EXP [19566] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UTTARANCHAL EXP19566DDNOKHAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DEHRADUN [DDN] 1 Src 05:50 0
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 1 07:15 07:50 51
ROORKEE [RK] 1 08:40 08:42 92
TAPRI [TPZ] 1 10:03 10:05 124
DEOBAND [DBD] 1 10:25 10:27 152
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 1 10:49 10:51 176
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 1 11:34 11:36 231
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 1 11:52 11:54 251
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 12:30 12:32 279
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 13:10 13:25 304
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 1 13:50 13:52 310
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 1 14:08 14:10 319
GURGAON [GGN] 1 14:25 14:27 336
REWARI [RE] 1 15:20 15:22 388
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 1 15:56 15:58 435
ALWAR [AWR] 1 16:20 16:23 462
JAIPUR [JP] 1 18:55 19:10 612
AJMER JN [AII] 1 21:30 21:40 747
BEAWAR [BER] 1 22:21 22:23 799
FALNA [FA] 2 00:55 00:57 953
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 02:35 02:45 1052
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 04:08 04:10 1105
SIDDHPUR [SID] 2 04:31 04:33 1134
UNJHA [UJA] 2 04:45 04:47 1148
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 05:13 05:15 1170
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 2 07:13 07:15 1234
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 2 08:04 08:14 1299
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 2 10:40 10:55 1415
HAPA [HAPA] 2 12:25 12:27 1491
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 2 12:36 12:41 1500
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 2 13:33 13:35 1554
DWARKA [DWK] 2 15:25 15:30 1638
OKHA [OKHA] 2 16:15 Dest 1667
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.