UTTARANCHAL EXP - 19565 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
OKHA (OKHA)DEHRADUN (DDN)
Fri 1680 Km

Train number 19565 is named as UTTARANCHAL EXP and travels 1680km distance

Train departs from station OKHA at 08:30 and reaches station DEHRADUN at 19:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
OKHA - OKHA Src 08:30 0 1
DWARKA - DWK 08:53 08:58 29 1
BHATIYA - BHTA 09:35 09:36 71 1
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 10:20 10:22 114 1
JAMNAGAR - JAM 11:19 11:24 168 1
HAPA - HAPA 11:38 11:40 177 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 13:24 13:29 253 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 15:14 15:16 369 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 16:23 16:25 434 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 17:31 17:33 499 1
UNJHA - UJA 17:58 18:00 521 1
SIDDHPUR - SID 18:13 18:15 534 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 19:18 19:20 564 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 20:05 20:15 617 1
FALNA - FA 21:36 21:38 715 1
BEAWAR - BER 00:11 00:13 870 2
Advertisement
AJMER - AII 01:30 01:40 922 2
JAIPUR - JP 03:45 03:55 1056 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 06:09 06:12 1207 2
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 06:31 06:33 1234 2
REWARI - RE 07:50 08:40 1281 2
GURGAON - GGN 09:19 09:21 1333 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 09:38 09:40 1349 2
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 10:07 10:09 1359 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 10:35 10:50 1365 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 11:40 11:42 1388 2
MODINAGAR - MDNR 12:04 12:06 1415 2
MEERUT CITY - MTC 12:25 12:27 1435 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 13:02 13:04 1490 2
DEOBAND - DBD 13:22 13:24 1514 2
TAPRI - TPZ 14:06 14:08 1542 2
ROORKEE - RK 14:59 15:02 1583 2
HARIDWAR JN - HW 16:17 17:37 1629 2
DEHRADUN - DDN 19:40 Dstn 1680 2

FAQS

UTTARANCHAL EXP - 19565 covers 1680 kilometer to reach destination.
UTTARANCHAL EXP - 19565 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UTTARANCHAL EXP - 19565 arrives at destination at 19:40.
UTTARANCHAL EXP - 19565 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement