UTTARANCHAL EXP [19565] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UTTARANCHAL EXP [19565] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UTTARANCHAL EXP19565OKHADDNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
OKHA [OKHA] 1 Src 07:45 0
DWARKA [DWK] 1 08:10 08:15 28
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 1 09:27 09:29 113
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 1 10:47 10:52 167
HAPA [HAPA] 1 11:02 11:09 176
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 1 12:25 12:30 252
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 1 14:23 14:25 368
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 16:05 16:07 432
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 1 17:33 17:38 497
UNJHA [UJA] 1 18:03 18:05 518
SIDDHPUR [SID] 1 18:17 18:19 532
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 1 19:20 19:22 562
ABU ROAD [ABR] 1 20:05 20:15 614
FALNA [FA] 1 21:46 21:48 713
BEAWAR [BER] 2 00:37 00:39 867
AJMER JN [AII] 2 01:30 01:40 919
JAIPUR [JP] 2 03:45 03:55 1054
ALWAR [AWR] 2 06:15 06:18 1205
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 2 06:36 06:38 1231
REWARI [RE] 2 07:50 08:40 1279
GURGAON [GGN] 2 09:17 09:19 1330
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 2 09:39 09:41 1347
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 2 10:10 10:12 1357
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 10:40 11:00 1362
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 11:40 11:42 1388
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 2 12:06 12:08 1416
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 2 12:28 12:30 1435
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 2 13:08 13:10 1491
DEOBAND [DBD] 2 13:29 13:31 1514
TAPRI [TPZ] 2 14:06 14:08 1542
ROORKEE [RK] 2 14:44 14:48 1574
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 2 16:35 17:20 1615
DEHRADUN [DDN] 2 19:40 Dest 1667
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.