UTTARANCHAL EXP - 19565 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

OKHA (OKHA)DEHRADUN (DDN)
Fri 1680 Km

Train number 19565 is named as UTTARANCHAL EXP and travels 1680km distance

Train departs from station OKHA at 10:00 and reaches station DEHRADUN at 19:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
OKHA - OKHA Src 10:00 0 1
DWARKA - DWK 10:18 10:23 29 1
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 11:40 11:42 114 1
JAMNAGAR - JAM 12:33 12:38 168 1
HAPA - HAPA 13:08 13:10 177 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 14:35 14:40 253 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 16:50 16:52 369 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 18:00 18:02 434 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 19:06 19:08 498 1
UNJHA - UJA 19:28 19:30 519 1
SIDDHPUR - SID 19:44 19:46 534 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 20:58 21:00 563 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 21:40 21:50 616 1
FALNA - FA 23:05 23:07 715 1
BEAWAR - BER 01:10 01:12 869 2
AJMER - AII 02:00 02:10 921 2
JAIPUR - JP 04:05 04:15 1056 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 06:17 06:20 1206 2
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 06:40 06:42 1233 2
REWARI - RE 08:33 08:35 1281 2
GURGAON - GGN 09:21 09:23 1332 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 09:38 09:40 1349 2
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 09:57 09:59 1359 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 10:30 10:45 1364 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 11:18 11:20 1387 2
MODINAGAR - MDNR 11:44 11:46 1415 2
MEERUT CITY - MTC 12:05 12:07 1434 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 12:49 12:51 1490 2
DEOBAND - DBD 13:09 13:11 1514 2
TAPRI - TPZ 14:08 14:10 1541 2
ROORKEE - RK 14:47 14:50 1583 2
HARIDWAR JN - HW 16:20 17:15 1628 2
DEHRADUN - DDN 19:45 Dstn 1680 2

FAQS

UTTARANCHAL EXP - 19565 covers 1680 kilometer to reach destination.
UTTARANCHAL EXP - 19565 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UTTARANCHAL EXP - 19565 arrives at destination at 19:45.
UTTARANCHAL EXP - 19565 departs from source at 10:00.