UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP - 12446 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 655 Km

Train number 12446 is named as UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP and travels 655km distance

Train departs from station SH MATA V DEVI KATRA at 18:50 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 06:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA - SVDK Src 18:50 0 1
UDHAMPUR - UHP 19:16 19:18 25 1
RAM NAGAR - RMJK 19:30 19:32 35 1
MANWAL - MNVL 19:44 19:46 47 1
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 20:35 20:43 78 1
Advertisement
KATHUA - KTHU 21:48 21:50 155 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 22:30 22:35 178 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 00:27 00:30 291 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 01:25 01:35 343 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 03:30 03:35 456 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 04:57 04:59 565 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 06:40 Dstn 655 2

FAQS

UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP - 12446 covers 655 kilometer to reach destination.
UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP - 12446 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP - 12446 arrives at destination at 06:40.
UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP - 12446 departs from source at 18:50.
Advertisement