12446 - UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12446 known as UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP runs from SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] to NEW DELHI [NDLS] covering 654 km distance

UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP [12446] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP
SVDKNDLSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 1 Src 19:00 0
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 1 19:26 19:28 24
RAM NAGAR J K [RMJK] 1 19:40 19:42 34
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 1 20:35 20:43 77
KATHUA [KTHU] 1 21:48 21:50 154
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 1 22:30 22:35 177
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 00:27 00:30 290
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 01:25 01:35 342
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 03:35 03:40 455
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 2 04:53 04:55 564
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 06:45 Dest 654