UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP - 12446 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 655 Km

Train number 12446 is named as UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP and travels 655km distance

Train departs from station SH MATA V DEVI KATRA at 19:55 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 06:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA - SVDK Src 19:55 0 1
UDHAMPUR - UHP 20:19 20:21 25 1
RAM NAGAR - RMJK 20:34 20:36 35 1
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 21:35 21:43 78 1
KATHUA - KTHU 22:43 22:45 155 1
Advertisement
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 23:23 23:28 178 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 01:10 01:13 291 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 02:10 02:20 343 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 04:00 04:10 456 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 05:15 05:17 565 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 06:55 Dstn 655 2

FAQS

UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP - 12446 covers 655 kilometer to reach destination.
UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP - 12446 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP - 12446 arrives at destination at 06:55.
UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP - 12446 departs from source at 19:55.
Advertisement