UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP - 12445 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK)
Daily 655 Km

Train number 12445 is named as UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP and travels 655km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 20:50 and reaches station SH MATA V DEVI KATRA at 08:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 20:50 0 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 21:53 21:55 90 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 23:30 23:35 199 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 01:05 01:15 312 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 02:03 02:08 365 2
Advertisement
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 04:00 04:05 478 2
KATHUA - KTHU 04:36 04:38 501 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 06:00 06:08 577 2
RAM NAGAR - RMJK 07:06 07:08 620 2
UDHAMPUR - UHP 07:21 07:23 630 2
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA - SVDK 08:05 Dstn 655 2

FAQS

UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP - 12445 covers 655 kilometer to reach destination.
UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP - 12445 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP - 12445 arrives at destination at 08:05.
UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP - 12445 departs from source at 20:50.
Advertisement