12445 - UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP [12445] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP
NDLSSVDKSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 20:50 0
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 1 22:00 22:02 89
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 23:50 23:55 198
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 01:32 01:42 312
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 02:32 02:35 364
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 04:20 04:25 477
KATHUA [KTHU] 2 04:53 04:55 500
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 2 06:15 06:25 576
RAM NAGAR J K [RMJK] 2 07:33 07:35 619
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 2 07:55 07:57 629
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 2 08:40 Dest 654