UTTAR BANGA EXP [13148] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UTTAR BANGA EXP [13148] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UTTAR BANGA EXP13148NCBSDAHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 1 Src 15:25 0
FALAKATA [FLK] 1 15:55 15:57 38
DHUPGURI [DQG] 1 16:16 16:18 60
JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE] 1 16:55 16:57 92
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 17:45 18:00 126
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 1 18:40 18:42 182
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 19:10 19:15 213
DALKOLHA [DLK] 1 19:30 19:40 241
BARSOI JN [BOE] 1 20:05 20:07 270
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 1 20:38 20:40 297
SAMSI [SM] 1 21:02 21:04 324
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 22:20 22:30 358
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 1 23:02 23:07 393
PAKUR [PKR] 1 23:55 23:56 426
NALHATI JN [NHT] 2 00:28 00:30 465
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 2 00:56 01:04 479
SAINTHIA [SNT] 2 01:28 01:30 507
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 2 01:44 01:46 521
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 2 02:04 02:09 540
GUSKARA [GKH] 2 02:26 02:27 559
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 03:11 03:16 591
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 2 04:33 04:35 679
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 2 04:51 04:52 689
SEALDAH [SDAH] 2 05:10 Dest 695
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.