Modify Search

UTTAR S KRANTI - 12446 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SHMATA VD KATRA (SVDK)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 655 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SHMATA VD KATRA - SVDK Src 18:50 0 1
UDHAMPUR - UHP 19:16 19:18 25 1
RAM NAGAR J K - RMJK 19:30 19:32 35 1
MANWAL - MNVL 19:44 19:46 47 1
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 20:35 20:43 78 1
Ad
KATHUA - KTHU 21:48 21:50 155 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 22:30 22:35 178 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 00:27 00:30 291 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 01:25 01:35 343 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 03:35 03:40 456 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 04:57 04:59 565 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 06:40 Dest 655 2
Ad