Modify Search

UTTAR S KRANTI - 12445 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
NEW DELHI (NDLS)SHMATA VD KATRA (SVDK)
Daily 655 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 20:50 0 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 22:02 22:04 90 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 23:50 23:55 199 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 01:30 01:40 312 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 02:32 02:35 365 2
Ad
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 04:20 04:25 478 2
KATHUA - KTHU 04:53 04:55 501 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 06:15 06:25 577 2
MANWAL - MNVL 07:16 07:17 609 2
RAM NAGAR J K - RMJK 07:33 07:35 620 2
UDHAMPUR - UHP 07:55 07:57 630 2
SHMATA VD KATRA - SVDK 08:40 Dest 655 2
Ad