Modify Search

UTSARG EXP - 18192 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
FARRUKHABAD (FBD)CHHAPRA (CPR)
Daily 684 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
FARRUKHABAD - FBD Src 13:35 0 1
KANNAUJ - KJN 14:34 14:38 59 1
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 16:25 16:27 137 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 16:35 16:45 140 1
UNNAO JN - ON 17:13 17:15 157 1
AISHBAGH - ASH 18:15 18:35 212 1
LUCKNOW CITY - LC 18:44 18:46 215 1
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 19:12 19:15 222 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 20:02 20:04 246 1
DARYABAD - DYD 20:40 20:42 284 1
RUDAULI - RDL 21:11 21:13 307 1
FAIZABAD JN - FD 22:10 22:15 345 1
AYODHYA - AY 22:34 22:36 353 1
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ 23:05 23:07 384 1
AKBARPUR - ABP 23:28 23:30 407 1
Ad
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 01:50 02:15 450 2
KHORASON ROAD - KRND 02:36 02:38 472 2
SARAI MIR - SMZ 02:48 02:50 481 2
AZAMGARH - AMH 03:15 03:20 507 2
SATHIAON - SAA 03:35 03:37 520 2
MUHAMMADABAD - MMA 03:47 03:49 528 2
MAU JN - MAU 04:15 04:25 550 2
INDARA JN - IAA 04:37 04:39 558 2
RATANPURA - RTP 04:51 04:53 573 2
RASRA - RSR 05:11 05:13 586 2
BALLIA - BUI 06:15 06:20 619 2
SAHATWAR - STW 06:39 06:41 637 2
REOTI - ROI 06:49 06:50 645 2
SURAIMANPUR - SIP 07:01 07:03 656 2
MANJHI - MHT 07:42 07:43 668 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 08:40 Dest 684 2
Ad