18192 - CPA-CPR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18192 known as CPA-CPR EXP runs from FARRUKHABAD [FBD] to CHHAPRA [CPR] covering 687 km distance

CPA-CPR EXP [18192] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CPA-CPR EXPFBDCPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]1 Src 13:35 0
KANNAUJ [KJN]1 14:34 14:38 59
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA]1 16:25 16:27 137
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 16:35 16:50 139
UNNAO JN [ON]1 17:13 17:15 157
AISHBAGH [ASH]1 18:15 18:35 215
LUCKNOW CITY [LC]1 18:52 18:54 218
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ]1 19:20 19:25 224
BARABANKI JN [BBK]1 20:02 20:04 249
DARYABAD [DYD]1 20:40 20:42 287
RUDAULI [RDL]1 21:13 21:15 310
FAIZABAD JN [FD]1 22:05 22:10 348
AYODHYA [AY]1 22:34 22:36 355
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ]1 23:05 23:07 387
AKBARPUR [ABP]1 23:28 23:30 409
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG]2 01:50 02:15 453
KHORASON ROAD [KRND]2 02:36 02:38 475
SARAI MIR [SMZ]2 02:48 02:50 484
AZAMGARH [AMH]2 03:20 03:25 510
SATHIAON [SAA]2 03:35 03:37 522
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA]2 03:47 03:49 531
MAU JN [MAU]2 04:15 04:25 553
INDARA JN [IAA]2 04:37 04:39 561
RATANPURA [RTP]2 04:51 04:53 576
RASRA [RSR]2 05:10 05:12 589
BALLIA [BUI]2 06:15 06:20 622
SAHATWAR [STW]2 06:39 06:41 639
REOTI [ROI]2 06:51 06:52 648
SURAIMANPUR [SIP]2 07:03 07:05 658
MANJHI [MHT]2 07:42 07:43 670
GAUTAMSTHAN [GTST]2 07:55 07:57 678
CHHAPRA [CPR]2 08:40 Dest 687