18191 - CHHAPRA-CPA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18191 known as CHHAPRA-CPA EXP runs from CHHAPRA [CPR] to FARRUKHABAD [FBD] covering 684 km distance

CHHAPRA-CPA EXP [18191] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CHHAPRA-CPA EXPCPRFBDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHHAPRA [CPR]1 Src 18:00 0
GAUTAMSTHAN [GTST]1 18:10 18:11 9
MANJHI [MHT]1 18:27 18:28 16
SURAIMANPUR [SIP]1 18:47 18:49 28
REOTI [ROI]1 19:03 19:05 38
SAHATWAR [STW]1 19:15 19:17 46
BALLIA [BUI]1 19:55 20:00 64
CHILKAHAR [CHR]1 20:32 20:34 85
RASRA [RSR]1 20:59 21:01 96
RATANPURA [RTP]1 21:18 21:20 109
INDARA JN [IAA]1 21:40 21:42 124
MAU JN [MAU]1 21:55 22:05 132
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA]1 22:26 22:28 154
SATHIAON [SAA]1 22:53 22:55 163
AZAMGARH [AMH]1 23:10 23:15 175
SARAI MIR [SMZ]1 23:38 23:40 201
KHORASON ROAD [KRND]1 23:50 23:52 210
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG]2 00:40 01:05 232
AKBARPUR [ABP]2 01:39 01:41 276
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ]2 02:00 02:01 298
AYODHYA [AY]2 02:28 02:30 330
FAIZABAD JN [FD]2 02:52 02:57 337
RUDAULI [RDL]2 04:19 04:21 375
DARYABAD [DYD]2 04:59 05:00 398
BARABANKI JN [BBK]2 06:11 06:13 436
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ]2 06:46 06:49 460
LUCKNOW CITY [LC]2 07:10 07:12 467
AISHBAGH [ASH]2 07:30 07:45 469
UNNAO JN [ON]2 08:43 08:45 528
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 09:20 09:35 545
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA]2 09:45 09:50 547
KANNAUJ [KJN]2 10:45 10:48 625
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]2 12:20 Dest 684