Modify Search

UTSARG EXP - 18191 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
CHHAPRA (CPR)FARRUKHABAD (FBD)
Daily 688 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
CHHAPRA - CPR Src 18:00 0 1
GAUTAMSTHAN - GTST 18:10 18:11 9 1
MANJHI - MHT 18:27 18:28 17 1
SURAIMANPUR - SIP 18:47 18:49 29 1
REOTI - ROI 19:03 19:05 39 1
SAHATWAR - STW 19:15 19:17 48 1
BALLIA - BUI 19:55 20:00 66 1
CHILKAHAR - CHR 20:32 20:34 87 1
RASRA - RSR 20:59 21:01 98 1
RATANPURA - RTP 21:18 21:20 112 1
INDARA JN - IAA 21:40 21:42 127 1
MAU JN - MAU 21:55 22:05 135 1
MUHAMMADABAD - MMA 22:26 22:28 156 1
SATHIAON - SAA 22:53 22:55 165 1
AZAMGARH - AMH 23:10 23:15 178 1
SARAI MIR - SMZ 23:38 23:40 203 1
Ad
KHORASON ROAD - KRND 23:50 23:52 213 1
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 00:40 01:05 234 2
AKBARPUR - ABP 02:06 02:08 278 2
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ 02:27 02:28 300 2
AYODHYA - AY 02:56 02:58 332 2
FAIZABAD JN - FD 03:20 03:25 339 2
RUDAULI - RDL 04:19 04:20 377 2
DARYABAD - DYD 04:59 05:00 400 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 06:04 06:06 439 2
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 06:45 06:48 463 2
LUCKNOW CITY - LC 07:08 07:10 469 2
AISHBAGH - ASH 07:30 07:45 472 2
UNNAO JN - ON 08:43 08:45 531 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 09:20 09:30 548 2
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 09:45 09:50 551 2
KANNAUJ - KJN 10:42 10:45 629 2
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 12:20 Dest 688 2
Ad