15036 - UTR SAMPRK KRANTI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15036 known as UTR SAMPRK KRANTI EXP runs from KATHGODAM [KGM] to DELHI [DLI] covering 277 km distance

UTR SAMPRK KRANTI EXP [15036] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UTR SAMPRK KRANTI EXP
KGMDLIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATHGODAM [KGM] 1 Src 08:45 0
HALDWANI [HDW] 1 08:58 09:03 6
LAL KUAN [LKU] 1 09:35 09:45 22
RUDRAPUR CITY [RUPC] 1 10:03 10:08 44
BILASPUR ROAD [BLQR] 1 10:30 10:31 62
RAMPUR [RMU] 1 11:15 11:20 89
MORADABAD [MB] 1 12:00 12:25 116
AMROHA [AMRO] 1 12:52 12:54 147
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 14:41 14:43 257
DELHI [DLI] 1 15:25 Dest 277