UTR SAMPRK KRANTI EXP - 15036 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATHGODAM (KGM)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 278 Km

Train number 15036 is named as UTR SAMPRK KRANTI EXP and travels 278km distance

Train departs from station KATHGODAM at 08:45 and reaches station DELHI at 15:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATHGODAM - KGM Src 08:45 0 1
HALDWANI - HDW 08:57 09:02 7 1
LAL KUAN - LKU 09:35 09:45 23 1
RUDRAPUR CITY - RUPC 10:03 10:08 45 1
Advertisement
BILASPUR ROAD - BLQR 10:26 10:27 63 1
RAMPUR - RMU 11:15 11:18 90 1
MORADABAD - MB 12:00 12:25 117 1
AMROHA - AMRO 12:52 12:54 147 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 14:41 14:43 258 1
DELHI - DLI 15:25 Dstn 278 1

FAQS

UTR SAMPRK KRANTI EXP - 15036 covers 278 kilometer to reach destination.
UTR SAMPRK KRANTI EXP - 15036 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UTR SAMPRK KRANTI EXP - 15036 arrives at destination at 15:25.
UTR SAMPRK KRANTI EXP - 15036 departs from source at 08:45.
Advertisement