UR-SC DEMU - 77649 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
UMDANAGAR (UR)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 28 Km

Train number 77649 is named as UR-SC DEMU and travels 28km distance

Train departs from station UMDANAGAR at 23:08 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 00:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UMDANAGAR - UR Src 23:08 0 1
BUDVEL - BDVL 23:15 23:16 6 1
NPA SHVRAMPALLI - NSVP 23:19 23:20 9 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 23:28 23:29 13 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 23:30 23:31 14 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 23:32 23:33 17 1
Advertisement
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 23:36 23:37 18 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 23:38 23:39 19 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 23:45 23:46 20 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 23:50 23:51 22 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 23:52 23:53 24 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 23:54 23:55 24 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD Src 00:01 25 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 00:10 Dest 28 2

FAQS

UR-SC DEMU - 77649 covers 28 kilometer to reach destination.
UR-SC DEMU - 77649 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UR-SC DEMU - 77649 arrives at destination at 00:10.
UR-SC DEMU - 77649 departs from source at 23:08.
Advertisement