UR-SC DEMU - 77645 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
UMDANAGAR (UR)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat 28 Km

Train number 77645 is named as UR-SC DEMU and travels 28km distance

Train departs from station UMDANAGAR at 17:20 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 18:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UMDANAGAR - UR Src 17:20 0 1
BUDVEL - BDVL 17:26 17:27 6 1
NPA SHVRAMPALLI - NSVP 17:31 17:32 9 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 17:46 17:47 13 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 17:49 17:50 14 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 17:51 17:52 17 1
Advertisement
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 17:53 17:54 18 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 17:55 17:56 19 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 17:59 18:00 20 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 18:03 18:04 22 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 18:05 18:06 24 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 18:07 18:08 24 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 18:09 18:10 25 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 18:20 Dest 28 1

FAQS

UR-SC DEMU - 77645 covers 28 kilometer to reach destination.
UR-SC DEMU - 77645 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UR-SC DEMU - 77645 arrives at destination at 18:20.
UR-SC DEMU - 77645 departs from source at 17:20.
Advertisement