UPASANA EXPRESS - 12327 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)DEHRADUN (DDN)
Tue, Fri 1587 Km

Train number 12327 is named as UPASANA EXPRESS and travels 1587km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 13:00 and reaches station DEHRADUN at 18:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 13:00 0 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 15:29 15:34 200 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 16:33 16:35 282 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 17:00 17:02 311 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 18:10 18:15 355 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 18:56 18:58 409 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 19:28 19:30 443 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 20:45 20:55 532 1
BUXAR - BXR 22:20 22:22 649 1
Advertisement
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 22:48 22:50 686 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 00:34 00:44 744 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 01:40 01:50 760 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 03:56 03:58 904 2
NIHALGARH - NHH 04:36 04:38 954 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 07:12 07:32 1043 2
BAREILLY - BE 11:18 11:20 1278 2
MORADABAD - MB 12:50 12:58 1369 2
HARIDWAR JN - HW 15:50 16:05 1536 2
DEHRADUN - DDN 18:05 Dstn 1587 2

FAQS

UPASANA EXPRESS - 12327 covers 1587 kilometer to reach destination.
UPASANA EXPRESS - 12327 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UPASANA EXPRESS - 12327 arrives at destination at 18:05.
UPASANA EXPRESS - 12327 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement