12327 - UPASANA EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
UPASANA EXPRESS [12327] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UPASANA EXPRESS
HWHDDNSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 13:00 0
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 15:29 15:34 200
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 16:33 16:35 282
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 17:00 17:02 311
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 18:10 18:15 355
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 18:54 18:56 409
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 19:26 19:28 443
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 20:45 20:55 532
BUXAR [BXR] 1 22:33 22:35 649
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 1 23:00 23:02 686
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 00:34 00:44 742
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 01:35 01:55 761
SULTANPUR [SLN] 2 03:58 04:00 904
NIHALGARH [NHH] 2 04:39 04:41 955
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 07:15 07:30 1044
BAREILLY [BE] 2 11:05 11:10 1279
MORADABAD [MB] 2 12:50 13:00 1370
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 2 15:50 16:10 1537
DEHRADUN [DDN] 2 18:10 Dest 1588