UPASANA EXPRESS - 12327 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)HARIDWAR JN (HW)
Tue, Fri 1536 Km

Train number 12327 is named as UPASANA EXPRESS and travels 1536km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 13:00 and reaches station HARIDWAR JN at 15:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 13:00 0 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 15:29 15:34 200 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 16:33 16:35 282 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 17:00 17:02 311 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 18:10 18:15 355 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 18:56 18:58 409 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 19:28 19:30 443 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 20:45 20:55 532 1
Advertisement
BUXAR - BXR 22:20 22:22 649 1
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 22:48 22:50 686 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 00:34 00:44 744 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 01:40 01:50 760 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 03:56 03:58 904 2
NIHALGARH - NHH 04:36 04:38 954 2
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 07:12 07:32 1043 2
BAREILLY - BE 11:18 11:20 1278 2
MORADABAD - MB 12:50 12:58 1369 2
HARIDWAR JN - HW 15:50 16:05 1536 2

FAQS

UPASANA EXPRESS - 12327 covers 1536 kilometer to reach destination.
UPASANA EXPRESS - 12327 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UPASANA EXPRESS - 12327 arrives at destination at 15:50.
UPASANA EXPRESS - 12327 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement