UNCHAHAR EXP [14218] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UNCHAHAR EXP [14218] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UNCHAHAR EXP14218CDGPRGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 1 Src 16:40 0
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 17:25 17:30 67
SHAHBAD MARKNDA [SHDM] 1 17:48 17:50 86
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 1 18:10 18:12 108
KARNAL [KUN] 1 18:37 18:39 142
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 1 19:07 19:09 176
SAMALKHA [SMK] 1 19:22 19:24 193
GANAUR [GNU] 1 19:36 19:38 205
SONIPAT [SNP] 1 19:54 19:56 221
NARELA [NUR] 1 20:11 20:13 238
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 1 20:46 20:48 261
DELHI [DLI] 1 21:10 21:30 264
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 1 21:53 21:55 277
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 22:12 22:14 284
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 1 23:03 23:06 354
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 1 23:40 23:45 397
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 2 00:19 00:22 427
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 01:08 01:16 475
FIROZABAD [FZD] 2 01:29 01:31 492
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 2 01:55 01:57 512
ETAWAH [ETW] 2 02:38 02:40 567
BHARTHANA [BNT] 2 03:00 03:02 587
PHAPHUND [PHD] 2 03:27 03:29 623
JHINJHAK [JJK] 2 03:47 03:49 643
RURA [RURA] 2 04:03 04:05 662
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 05:05 05:30 706
UNNAO JN [ON] 2 05:53 05:55 723
BIGHAPUR [BQP] 2 06:28 06:30 756
TAKIA [TQA] 2 06:42 06:43 766
RAGHURAJ SINGH [RRS] 2 06:59 07:00 777
LALGANJ [LLJ] 2 07:13 07:15 791
DALMAU JN [DMW] 2 07:29 07:31 804
JALALPUR DHAI [JPD] 2 07:48 07:50 817
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR] 2 08:18 08:20 836
PARIAWAN K.K.RD [PQN] 2 08:36 08:37 846
GARHI MANIKPUR [GRMR] 2 08:47 08:48 854
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM] 2 09:03 09:05 865
LALGOPALGANJ [LGO] 2 09:29 09:30 880
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 2 10:29 10:30 908
PRAYAG [PRG] 2 10:55 Dest 914
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.