UNCHAHAR EXP [14217] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UNCHAHAR EXP [14217] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UNCHAHAR EXP14217PRGCDGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PRAYAG [PRG] 1 Src 14:05 0
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 1 14:18 14:19 6
RAM CHAURA ROAD [RMC] 1 14:38 14:39 27
LALGOPALGANJ [LGO] 1 14:47 14:48 34
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM] 1 15:03 15:05 48
GARHI MANIKPUR [GRMR] 1 15:19 15:20 60
PARIAWAN K.K.RD [PQN] 1 15:31 15:32 67
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR] 1 15:48 15:50 78
JALALPUR DHAI [JPD] 1 16:16 16:17 97
DALMAU JN [DMW] 1 16:33 16:35 110
LALGANJ [LLJ] 1 16:52 16:54 123
RAGHURAJ SINGH [RRS] 1 17:15 17:17 136
TAKIA [TQA] 1 17:38 17:39 148
BIGHAPUR [BQP] 1 17:53 17:55 158
UNNAO JN [ON] 1 18:58 19:03 190
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 19:35 20:05 208
RURA [RURA] 1 20:45 20:47 252
JHINJHAK [JJK] 1 21:03 21:05 271
PHAPHUND [PHD] 1 21:21 21:23 291
BHARTHANA [BNT] 1 21:50 21:52 327
ETAWAH [ETW] 1 22:15 22:17 347
JASWANTNAGAR [JGR] 1 22:30 22:32 363
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 1 23:01 23:06 402
FIROZABAD [FZD] 1 23:21 23:23 422
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 00:02 00:10 439
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 2 00:44 00:46 486
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 2 01:11 01:16 517
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 2 01:46 01:49 560
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 03:23 03:25 630
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 2 03:34 03:36 636
DELHI [DLI] 2 04:10 04:25 650
NARELA [NUR] 2 04:57 04:59 675
SONIPAT [SNP] 2 05:14 05:16 693
GANAUR [GNU] 2 05:31 05:33 709
SAMALKHA [SMK] 2 05:57 05:59 721
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 2 06:18 06:20 738
KARNAL [KUN] 2 06:51 06:53 772
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 2 07:32 07:34 805
SHAHBAD MARKNDA [SHDM] 2 07:57 07:59 827
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 08:30 08:42 847
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 2 09:25 Dest 914
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.