Modify Search

UNCHAHAR EXP - 14217 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
PRAYAG GHAT (PYG)CHANDIGARH (CDG)
Daily 909 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PRAYAG GHAT - PYG Src 13:30 0 1
PRAYAG - PRG 13:50 13:52 3 1
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 14:05 14:06 9 1
RAM CHAURA ROAD - RMC 14:33 14:34 30 1
LALGOPALGANJ - LGO 14:42 14:43 37 1
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ - KHNM 14:58 15:00 52 1
GARHI MANIKPUR - GRMR 15:18 15:19 64 1
PARIAWAN K.K.RD - PQN 15:30 15:31 71 1
UNCHAHAR JN - UCR 15:46 15:50 82 1
JALALPUR DHAI - JPD 16:16 16:17 100 1
DALMAU JN - DMW 16:33 16:35 113 1
LALGANJ - LLJ 16:54 16:56 126 1
RAGHURAJ SINGH - RRS 17:15 17:17 140 1
TAKIA - TQA 17:38 17:39 151 1
BIGHAPUR - BQP 17:53 17:55 161 1
UNNAO JN - ON 18:58 19:03 194 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 19:35 20:05 211 1
RURA - RURA 20:47 20:48 254 1
JHINJHAK - JJK 21:05 21:06 273 1
KANCHAUSI - KNS 21:18 21:19 284 1
PHAPHUND - PHD 21:30 21:31 293 1
Ad
BHARTHANA - BNT 21:58 21:59 329 1
ETAWAH JN - ETW 22:17 22:22 349 1
JASWANTNAGAR - JGR 22:36 22:37 365 1
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 23:05 23:10 405 1
FIROZABAD - FZD 23:27 23:29 425 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 00:02 00:07 441 2
HATHRAS JN - HRS 00:46 00:48 489 2
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 01:11 01:16 519 2
KHURJA JN - KRJ 01:46 01:48 562 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 03:22 03:24 625 2
SAHIBABAD - SBB 03:32 03:34 632 2
DELHI - DLI 04:10 04:25 645 2
NARELA - NUR 04:55 04:57 671 2
SONIPAT - SNP 05:10 05:12 688 2
GANAUR - GNU 05:25 05:27 704 2
SAMALKHA - SMK 05:38 05:40 716 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 06:11 06:13 733 2
KARNAL - KUN 06:43 06:45 767 2
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 07:30 07:32 800 2
SHAHBAD MARKNDA - SHDM 08:06 08:08 822 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 08:50 08:55 842 2
CHANDIGARH - CDG 09:50 Dest 909 2
Ad