Modify Search

UNCHAHAR EXP - 14217 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
PRAYAG GHAT (PYG)CHANDIGARH (CDG)
Daily 909 Km

Train number 14217 is named as UNCHAHAR EXP and travels 909 km.

Train departs from station PRAYAG GHAT at 13:30 and reaches station CHANDIGARH at 09:50 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PRAYAG GHAT - PYG Src 13:30 0 1
PRAYAG - PRG 13:50 13:52 3 1
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 14:05 14:06 9 1
RAM CHAURA ROAD - RMC 14:33 14:34 30 1
LALGOPALGANJ - LGO 14:42 14:43 37 1
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ - KHNM 14:58 15:00 52 1
GARHI MANIKPUR - GRMR 15:18 15:19 64 1
PARIAWAN K.K.RD - PQN 15:30 15:31 71 1
UNCHAHAR JN - UCR 15:46 15:50 82 1
JALALPUR DHAI - JPD 16:16 16:17 100 1
DALMAU JN - DMW 16:33 16:35 113 1
LALGANJ - LLJ 16:54 16:56 126 1
RAGHURAJ SINGH - RRS 17:15 17:17 140 1
TAKIA - TQA 17:38 17:39 151 1
BIGHAPUR - BQP 17:53 17:55 161 1
UNNAO JN - ON 18:58 19:03 194 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 19:35 20:05 211 1
RURA - RURA 20:47 20:48 254 1
JHINJHAK - JJK 21:05 21:06 273 1
KANCHAUSI - KNS 21:18 21:19 284 1
PHAPHUND - PHD 21:30 21:31 293 1
Ad
BHARTHANA - BNT 21:58 21:59 329 1
ETAWAH JN - ETW 22:17 22:22 349 1
JASWANTNAGAR - JGR 22:36 22:37 365 1
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 23:05 23:10 405 1
FIROZABAD - FZD 23:27 23:29 425 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 00:02 00:07 441 2
HATHRAS JN - HRS 00:46 00:48 489 2
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 01:11 01:16 519 2
KHURJA JN - KRJ 01:46 01:48 562 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 03:22 03:24 625 2
SAHIBABAD - SBB 03:32 03:34 632 2
DELHI - DLI 04:10 04:25 645 2
NARELA - NUR 04:55 04:57 671 2
SONIPAT - SNP 05:10 05:12 688 2
GANAUR - GNU 05:25 05:27 704 2
SAMALKHA - SMK 05:38 05:40 716 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 06:11 06:13 733 2
KARNAL - KUN 06:43 06:45 767 2
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 07:30 07:32 800 2
SHAHBAD MARKNDA - SHDM 08:06 08:08 822 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 08:50 08:55 842 2
CHANDIGARH - CDG 09:50 Dest 909 2
Ad