UNA - NLDM PASS. - 54582 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DAULATPUR CHAUK (DLPC)NANGAL DAM (NLDM)
Daily 59 Km

Train number 54582 is named as UNA - NLDM PASS. and travels 59km distance

Train departs from station DAULATPUR CHAUK at 09:10 and reaches station NANGAL DAM at 10:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DAULATPUR CHAUK - DLPC Src 09:10 0 1
CHINTPURNI MARG - CHMG 09:19 09:20 7 1
AMB ANDAURA - AADR 09:29 09:31 15 1
Advertisement
CHURARU TAKRALA - CHTL 09:44 09:45 27 1
PANOH - PH 09:53 09:54 32 1
UNA HIMACHAL - UHL 10:05 10:07 43 1
RAIMAHTPUR - MTPR 10:23 10:24 53 1
NANGAL DAM - NLDM 10:45 Dest 59 1

FAQS

UNA - NLDM PASS. - 54582 covers 59 kilometer to reach destination.
UNA - NLDM PASS. - 54582 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UNA - NLDM PASS. - 54582 arrives at destination at 10:45.
UNA - NLDM PASS. - 54582 departs from source at 09:10.
Advertisement