UMB-SRE PASS - 64504 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Daily 81 Km

Train number 64504 is named as UMB-SRE PASS and travels 81km distance

Train departs from station AMBALA CANT JN at 19:30 and reaches station SAHARANPUR at 21:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB Src 19:30 0 1
DUKHERI - DOKY 19:40 19:41 7 1
KESRI - KES 19:46 19:47 13 1
TANDWAL - TDW 19:52 19:53 19 1
BARARA - RAA 19:58 19:59 25 1
MUSTAFABAD - MFB 20:07 20:08 34 1
Advertisement
DARAZPUR - DZP 20:15 20:16 41 1
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW 20:21 20:22 46 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 20:27 20:28 51 1
KALANOUR - KNZ 20:35 20:36 57 1
SARSAWA - SSW 20:44 20:45 68 1
PILKHANI - PKY 20:51 20:52 73 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 21:10 Dest 81 1

FAQS

UMB-SRE PASS - 64504 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
UMB-SRE PASS - 64504 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UMB-SRE PASS - 64504 arrives at destination at 21:10.
UMB-SRE PASS - 64504 departs from source at 19:30.
Advertisement