UMB-SRE PASS - 64502 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Daily 81 Km

Train number 64502 is named as UMB-SRE PASS and travels 81km distance

Train departs from station AMBALA CANT JN at 12:15 and reaches station SAHARANPUR at 14:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB Src 12:15 0 1
DUKHERI - DOKY 12:25 12:26 7 1
KESRI - KES 12:31 12:32 13 1
TANDWAL - TDW 12:37 12:38 19 1
BARARA - RAA 12:42 12:44 25 1
MUSTAFABAD - MFB 12:52 12:53 34 1
Advertisement
DARAZPUR - DZP 12:59 13:00 41 1
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW 13:06 13:07 46 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 13:12 13:14 51 1
KALANOUR - KNZ 13:21 13:22 57 1
SARSAWA - SSW 13:30 13:31 68 1
PILKHANI - PKY 13:38 13:39 73 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 14:00 Dest 81 1

FAQS

UMB-SRE PASS - 64502 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
UMB-SRE PASS - 64502 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UMB-SRE PASS - 64502 arrives at destination at 14:00.
UMB-SRE PASS - 64502 departs from source at 12:15.
Advertisement