UMB-SRE PASS - 64501 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAHARANPUR (SRE)AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Daily 81 Km

Train number 64501 is named as UMB-SRE PASS and travels 81km distance

Train departs from station SAHARANPUR at 05:30 and reaches station AMBALA CANT JN at 07:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAHARANPUR - SRE Src 05:30 0 1
PILKHANI - PKY 05:40 05:41 8 1
SARSAWA - SSW 05:47 05:48 13 1
KALANOUR - KNZ 05:57 05:58 24 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 06:04 06:06 30 1
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW 06:11 06:12 35 1
Advertisement
DARAZPUR - DZP 06:17 06:18 40 1
MUSTAFABAD - MFB 06:24 06:25 48 1
BARARA - RAA 06:33 06:34 56 1
TANDWAL - TDW 06:40 06:41 62 1
KESRI - KES 06:46 06:47 68 1
DUKHERI - DOKY 06:51 06:52 74 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 07:10 Dest 81 1

FAQS

UMB-SRE PASS - 64501 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
UMB-SRE PASS - 64501 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UMB-SRE PASS - 64501 arrives at destination at 07:10.
UMB-SRE PASS - 64501 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement