4922 - UMB-SRE MEMU SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 4922 known as UMB-SRE MEMU SPECIAL runs from AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] to SAHARANPUR [SRE] covering 81 km distance

UMB-SRE MEMU SPECIAL [4922] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UMB-SRE MEMU SPECIAL
UMBSREHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 Src 20:45 0
DOKY 1 20:56 20:57 7
KES 1 21:02 21:03 13
TDW 1 21:08 21:09 19
BARARA [RAA] 1 21:14 21:15 24
MFB 1 21:22 21:37 33
DZP 1 21:44 21:45 41
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 1 21:50 21:51 46
YJUD 1 21:56 21:57 51
KNZ 1 22:04 22:05 57
SSW 1 22:13 22:14 67
PKY 1 22:24 22:25 73
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 22:40 Dest 81