UMB-SGNR PASSENGER - 54757 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Daily 328 Km

Train number 54757 is named as UMB-SGNR PASSENGER and travels 328km distance

Train departs from station AMBALA CANT JN at 06:35 and reaches station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 15:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB Src 06:35 0 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 06:44 06:46 8 1
SAMBHU - SMU 06:56 06:57 17 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 07:06 07:08 28 1
KAULI - KLI 07:20 07:21 39 1
DAUN KALAN - DOC 07:29 07:30 46 1
PATIALA - PTA 07:38 07:43 53 1
PATIALA CANT - PTE 07:49 07:50 57 1
DHABLAN - DBN 07:58 07:59 66 1
NABHA - NBA 08:10 08:12 79 1
KAKRALA - KKRL 08:18 08:19 85 1
CHHINTANWALA - CTW 08:26 08:28 92 1
KAULSERI - KLSX 08:45 08:46 99 1
DHURI JN - DUI 08:57 09:05 106 1
ALAL - ALAL 09:16 09:17 119 1
SEKHA - SEQ 09:35 09:36 127 1
BARNALA - BNN 09:45 09:47 137 1
HADIAYA - HYA 09:55 09:56 143 1
GHUNAS - GUNS 10:04 10:05 150 1
TAPA - TAPA 10:10 10:12 156 1
JETHUKE - JHK 10:19 10:20 161 1
Advertisement
RAMPURA PHUL - PUL 10:27 10:29 169 1
LEHRA MUHABBAT - LHM 10:37 10:38 176 1
BHUCHCHU - BCU 10:45 10:47 184 1
BHATINDA CANTT - BTIC 11:02 11:04 193 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 11:30 12:45 201 1
BAHMAN DIWANA - BWX 12:55 12:56 211 1
BULLUANA - BHX 13:03 13:04 217 1
GIDDARBAHA - GDB 13:12 13:14 229 1
FAQARSAR - FSR 13:26 13:27 235 1
MALOUT - MOT 13:34 13:36 245 1
PAKKI - PKK 13:50 13:51 260 1
BAHAWAL BASI - BFE 13:59 14:00 267 1
ABOHAR - ABS 14:08 14:10 275 1
KILANWALI PUNJB - KLWL 14:22 14:23 282 1
PANJ KOSI - PJK 14:29 14:31 289 1
BAKAYANWALA - BKWA 14:46 14:47 295 1
KOTHA PAKKI - KTPK 14:52 14:53 299 1
HINDUMALKOTE - HMK 15:01 15:03 302 1
ORKI - ORKI 15:20 15:21 307 1
FATUHI - FTH 15:29 15:30 312 1
MOHANPURA - MOPR 15:38 15:39 322 1
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR 15:55 Dest 328 1

FAQS

UMB-SGNR PASSENGER - 54757 covers 328 kilometer to reach destination.
UMB-SGNR PASSENGER - 54757 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UMB-SGNR PASSENGER - 54757 arrives at destination at 15:55.
UMB-SGNR PASSENGER - 54757 departs from source at 06:35.
Advertisement