UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXP - 14525 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Daily 328 Km

Train number 14525 is named as UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXP and travels 328km distance

Train departs from station AMBALA CANT JN at 05:05 and reaches station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 12:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB Src 05:05 0 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 05:16 05:18 8 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 05:36 05:38 28 1
PATIALA - PTA 05:59 06:01 54 1
NABHA - NBA 06:22 06:24 79 1
DHURI JN - DUI 07:15 07:30 107 1
Advertisement
BARNALA - BNN 08:08 08:10 137 1
TAPA - TAPA 08:28 08:30 156 1
RAMPURA PHUL - PUL 08:51 08:53 170 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 09:40 09:50 202 1
GIDDARBAHA - GDB 10:21 10:23 230 1
MALOUT - MOT 10:39 10:41 246 1
ABOHAR - ABS 11:10 11:12 275 1
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR 12:15 Dstn 328 1

FAQS

UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXP - 14525 covers 328 kilometer to reach destination.
UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXP - 14525 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXP - 14525 arrives at destination at 12:15.
UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXP - 14525 departs from source at 05:05.
Advertisement