UMB - PTA PASS - 54557 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)PATIALA (PTA)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 53 Km

Train number 54557 is named as UMB - PTA PASS and travels 53km distance

Train departs from station AMBALA CANT JN at 07:45 and reaches station PATIALA at 09:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB Src 07:45 0 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 07:56 07:58 8 1
SAMBHU - SMU 08:08 08:09 17 1
Advertisement
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 08:20 08:22 28 1
KAULI - KLI 08:31 08:32 39 1
DAUN KALAN - DOC 08:41 08:42 46 1
PATIALA - PTA 09:00 Dest 53 1

FAQS

UMB - PTA PASS - 54557 covers 53 kilometer to reach destination.
UMB - PTA PASS - 54557 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UMB - PTA PASS - 54557 arrives at destination at 09:00.
UMB - PTA PASS - 54557 departs from source at 07:45.
Advertisement