UMB-PNP PASS - 64542 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)PANIPAT JN (PNP)
Daily 109 Km

Train number 64542 is named as UMB-PNP PASS and travels 109km distance

Train departs from station AMBALA CANT JN at 21:00 and reaches station PANIPAT JN at 23:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB Src 21:00 0 1
MOHRI - MOY 21:11 21:12 9 1
SHAHBAD MARKNDA - SHDM 21:20 21:21 19 1
DHOLA MAZRA - DHMZ 21:27 21:28 25 1
DHIRPUR - DPP 21:34 21:35 31 1
DHODA KHEDI - DHKR 21:41 21:42 36 1
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 21:49 21:51 41 1
AMIN - AMIN 21:59 22:00 50 1
Advertisement
NILOKHERI - NLKR 22:08 22:09 58 1
TARAORI - TRR 22:14 22:15 62 1
BHAINI KHURD - BZK 22:20 22:21 68 1
KARNAL - KUN 22:28 22:29 75 1
BAZIDA JATAN - BZJT 22:37 22:38 84 1
GHARAUNDA - GRA 22:46 22:47 92 1
KOHAND - KFU 22:52 22:53 97 1
BABARPUR - BBDE 22:58 22:59 102 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 23:15 Dest 109 1

FAQS

UMB-PNP PASS - 64542 covers 109 kilometer to reach destination.
UMB-PNP PASS - 64542 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UMB-PNP PASS - 64542 arrives at destination at 23:15.
UMB-PNP PASS - 64542 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement