UMB-NLDM PASS - 64517 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)NANGAL DAM (NLDM)
Daily 157 Km

Train number 64517 is named as UMB-NLDM PASS and travels 157km distance

Train departs from station AMBALA CANT JN at 11:45 and reaches station NANGAL DAM at 15:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB Src 11:45 0 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 11:55 11:57 8 1
SAMBHU - SMU 12:06 12:07 17 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 12:16 12:17 28 1
SARAI BANJARA - SBJ 12:24 12:25 37 1
SADHOO GARH - SDY 12:32 12:33 45 1
SIRHIND JN - SIR 12:45 12:52 53 1
FATEHGARH SAHIB - FGSB 12:58 12:59 57 1
BASSI PATHANAM - BSPN 13:05 13:06 62 1
Advertisement
NOGANWAN - NGWN 13:13 13:14 69 1
NEW MORINDA - NMDA 13:20 13:21 74 1
MORINDA - MRND 13:26 13:27 77 1
KURALI - KRLI 13:35 13:36 85 1
MIANPUR - MNPR 13:45 13:46 94 1
RUPNAGAR - RPAR 13:55 14:05 102 1
GHANAULI - GANL 14:14 14:15 111 1
BHARATGARH - BARJ 14:24 14:25 120 1
KIRATPUR SAHIB - KART 14:32 14:34 129 1
ANANDPUR SAHIB - ANSB 14:53 14:55 137 1
NANGAL DAM - NLDM 15:30 Dest 157 1

FAQS

UMB-NLDM PASS - 64517 covers 157 kilometer to reach destination.
UMB-NLDM PASS - 64517 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UMB-NLDM PASS - 64517 arrives at destination at 15:30.
UMB-NLDM PASS - 64517 departs from source at 11:45.
Advertisement