UMB-NLDM PASS - 64515 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)NANGAL DAM (NLDM)
Daily 157 Km

Train number 64515 is named as UMB-NLDM PASS and travels 157km distance

Train departs from station AMBALA CANT JN at 06:10 and reaches station NANGAL DAM at 09:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB Src 06:10 0 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 06:20 06:21 8 1
SAMBHU - SMU 06:30 06:31 17 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 06:38 06:40 28 1
SARAI BANJARA - SBJ 06:49 06:50 37 1
SADHOO GARH - SDY 06:57 06:58 45 1
SIRHIND JN - SIR 07:06 07:08 53 1
FATEHGARH SAHIB - FGSB 07:15 07:16 57 1
BASSI PATHANAM - BSPN 07:22 07:23 62 1
Advertisement
NOGANWAN - NGWN 07:32 07:33 69 1
NEW MORINDA - NMDA 07:41 07:42 74 1
MORINDA - MRND 07:49 07:50 77 1
KURALI - KRLI 07:58 08:00 85 1
MIANPUR - MNPR 08:16 08:17 94 1
RUPNAGAR - RPAR 08:27 08:32 102 1
GHANAULI - GANL 08:54 08:55 111 1
BHARATGARH - BARJ 09:03 09:04 120 1
KIRATPUR SAHIB - KART 09:11 09:13 129 1
ANANDPUR SAHIB - ANSB 09:20 09:22 137 1
NANGAL DAM - NLDM 09:55 Dest 157 1

FAQS

UMB-NLDM PASS - 64515 covers 157 kilometer to reach destination.
UMB-NLDM PASS - 64515 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UMB-NLDM PASS - 64515 arrives at destination at 09:55.
UMB-NLDM PASS - 64515 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement