UMB-NLDM-ADDR MEMU - 64563 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)AMB ANDAURA (AADR)
Daily 216 Km

Train number 64563 is named as UMB-NLDM-ADDR MEMU and travels 216km distance

Train departs from station AMBALA CANT JN at 07:35 and reaches station AMB ANDAURA at 12:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB Src 07:35 0 1
DHULKOT - DKT 07:46 07:47 8 1
LALRU - LLU 07:58 07:59 18 1
DAPPAR - DHPR 08:04 08:05 23 1
GHAGGHAR - GHG 08:15 08:16 34 1
CHANDIGARH - CDG 08:35 08:40 45 1
SAHIBZADA ASNGR - SASN 08:53 08:55 56 1
KHARAR - KARR 09:07 09:09 73 1
MORINDA - MRND 09:36 09:37 92 1
KURALI - KRLI 09:45 09:46 100 1
Advertisement
MIANPUR - MNPR 09:55 09:56 108 1
RUPNAGAR - RPAR 10:03 10:05 116 1
GHANAULI - GANL 10:14 10:15 125 1
BHARATGARH - BARJ 10:24 10:25 135 1
KIRATPUR SAHIB - KART 10:33 10:34 144 1
ANANDPUR SAHIB - ANSB 10:44 10:45 152 1
NANGAL DAM - NLDM 11:15 11:25 172 1
RAIMAHTPUR - MTPR 11:35 11:36 178 1
UNA HIMACHAL - UHL 11:49 11:51 188 1
PANOH - PH 12:07 12:08 199 1
CHURARU TAKRALA - CHTL 12:17 12:18 204 1
AMB ANDAURA - AADR 12:35 Dest 216 1

FAQS

UMB-NLDM-ADDR MEMU - 64563 covers 216 kilometer to reach destination.
UMB-NLDM-ADDR MEMU - 64563 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UMB-NLDM-ADDR MEMU - 64563 arrives at destination at 12:35.
UMB-NLDM-ADDR MEMU - 64563 departs from source at 07:35.
Advertisement