UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS [14524] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS [14524] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS14524UMBBJUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 Src 22:45 0
YJUD 1 23:28 23:30 51
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 00:20 00:30 81
ROORKEE [RK] 2 01:06 01:08 115
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 2 01:33 01:35 134
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 2 02:10 02:15 175
MORADABAD [MB] 2 03:55 04:10 273
BAREILLY [BE] 2 05:38 05:43 364
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 10:00 10:10 599
NIHALGARH [NHH] 2 11:28 11:29 688
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 2 11:46 11:47 707
SULTANPUR [SLN] 2 12:22 12:27 739
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 15:25 15:50 882
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 2 17:03 17:08 957
BALLIA [BUI] 2 18:05 18:10 1022
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 20:30 20:40 1087
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 21:38 21:40 1141
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 21:50 21:55 1147
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 23:25 23:30 1200
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 3 00:20 00:25 1252
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 3 02:10 Dest 1303
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.