UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS - 14524 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)BARAUNI JN (BJU)
Tue, Sat 1304 Km

Train number 14524 is named as UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS and travels 1304km distance

Train departs from station AMBALA CANT JN at 22:20 and reaches station BARAUNI JN at 02:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB Src 22:20 0 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 22:59 23:01 51 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 23:40 23:50 82 1
ROORKEE - RK 00:21 00:23 116 2
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 00:47 00:49 135 2
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 01:27 01:29 176 2
MORADABAD - MB 03:32 03:40 274 2
BAREILLY - BE 05:00 05:05 365 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 09:25 09:35 600 2
NIHALGARH - NHH 10:57 10:58 689 2
Advertisement
MUSAFIR KHANA - MFKA 11:12 11:14 708 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 11:47 11:52 740 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 15:25 15:40 883 2
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 17:03 17:08 958 2
BALLIA - BUI 18:05 18:10 1023 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 20:30 20:40 1088 2
SONPUR JN - SEE 21:51 21:53 1142 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 22:05 22:10 1148 2
SARAI - SAI 22:38 22:39 1158 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 23:20 23:25 1201 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 00:20 00:25 1253 3
BARAUNI JN - BJU 02:30 Dstn 1304 3

FAQS

UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS - 14524 covers 1304 kilometer to reach destination.
UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS - 14524 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS - 14524 arrives at destination at 02:30.
UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS - 14524 departs from source at 22:20.
Advertisement