UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS - 14524 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)BARAUNI JN (BJU)
Tue, Sat 1304 Km

Train number 14524 is named as UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS and travels 1304km distance

Train departs from station AMBALA CANT JN at 22:20 and reaches station BARAUNI JN at 02:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB Src 22:20 0 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 22:59 23:01 51 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 23:40 23:50 82 1
ROORKEE - RK 00:21 00:24 116 2
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 00:44 00:46 135 2
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 01:24 01:26 176 2
MORADABAD - MB 03:32 03:40 274 2
BAREILLY - BE 05:00 05:05 365 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 09:25 09:35 600 2
NIHALGARH - NHH 11:07 11:08 689 2
Advertisement
MUSAFIR KHANA - MFKA 11:26 11:28 708 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 12:15 12:20 740 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 15:25 15:40 883 2
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 17:00 17:05 958 2
BALLIA - BUI 18:00 18:05 1023 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 20:10 20:20 1088 2
SONPUR JN - SEE 21:40 21:42 1142 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 21:52 21:57 1148 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 22:45 22:50 1201 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 23:52 23:57 1253 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 02:15 Dest 1304 3

FAQS

UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS - 14524 covers 1304 kilometer to reach destination.
UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS - 14524 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS - 14524 arrives at destination at 02:15.
UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS - 14524 departs from source at 22:20.
Advertisement