UMB-LDH PASS - 64521 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(UMB) (LDH)
Daily 114 Km

Train number 64521 is named as UMB-LDH PASS and travels 114km distance

Train departs from station UMB at 05:40 and reaches station at 08:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- UMB Src 05:40 0 1
- UBC 05:52 05:53 8 1
- SMU 06:01 06:02 17 1
- RPJ 06:17 06:18 28 1
- SBJ 06:27 06:28 37 1
- SDY 06:35 06:36 45 1
Advertisement
- SIR 06:43 06:44 53 1
- GVG 06:52 06:53 63 1
- KNN 07:01 07:02 71 1
- CHA 07:15 07:16 82 1
- DOA 07:30 07:31 91 1
- SNL 07:42 07:43 99 1
- DDL 07:50 07:51 106 1
- LDH 08:15 Dest 114 1

FAQS

UMB-LDH PASS - 64521 covers 114 kilometer to reach destination.
UMB-LDH PASS - 64521 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UMB-LDH PASS - 64521 arrives at destination at 08:15.
UMB-LDH PASS - 64521 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement