UMB KLK PASSENGER - 54531 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)KALKA (KLK)
Daily 70 Km

Train number 54531 is named as UMB KLK PASSENGER and travels 70km distance

Train departs from station AMBALA CANT JN at 18:30 and reaches station KALKA at 20:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB Src 18:30 0 1
DHULKOT - DKT 18:41 18:43 8 1
LALRU - LLU 18:53 18:54 18 1
Advertisement
DAPPAR - DHPR 18:59 19:00 23 1
GHAGGHAR - GHG 19:09 19:10 34 1
CHANDIGARH - CDG 19:25 19:35 45 1
CHANDI MANDIR - CNDM 19:45 19:46 54 1
KALKA - KLK 20:15 Dest 70 1

FAQS

UMB KLK PASSENGER - 54531 covers 70 kilometer to reach destination.
UMB KLK PASSENGER - 54531 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UMB KLK PASSENGER - 54531 arrives at destination at 20:15.
UMB KLK PASSENGER - 54531 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement