UMB-KKDE PASS - 74994 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 74994 is named as UMB-KKDE PASS and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station AMBALA CANT JN at 10:30 and reaches station KURUKSHETRA JN at 11:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB Src 10:30 0 1
MOHRI - MOY 10:41 10:42 9 1
SHAHBAD MARKNDA - SHDM 10:50 10:51 19 1
Advertisement
DHOLA MAZRA - DHMZ 10:57 10:58 25 1
DHIRPUR - DPP 11:04 11:05 31 1
DHODA KHEDI - DHKR 11:11 11:12 36 1
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 11:25 Dest 41 1

FAQS

UMB-KKDE PASS - 74994 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
UMB-KKDE PASS - 74994 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UMB-KKDE PASS - 74994 arrives at destination at 11:25.
UMB-KKDE PASS - 74994 departs from source at 10:30.
Advertisement