UMB-KKDE PASS - 64546 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 64546 is named as UMB-KKDE PASS and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station AMBALA CANT JN at 07:45 and reaches station KURUKSHETRA JN at 09:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB Src 07:45 0 1
MOHRI - MOY 07:56 07:57 9 1
SHAHBAD MARKNDA - SHDM 08:05 08:06 19 1
Advertisement
DHOLA MAZRA - DHMZ 08:12 08:13 25 1
DHIRPUR - DPP 08:19 08:20 31 1
DHODA KHEDI - DHKR 08:26 08:27 36 1
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 09:15 Dest 41 1

FAQS

UMB-KKDE PASS - 64546 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
UMB-KKDE PASS - 64546 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UMB-KKDE PASS - 64546 arrives at destination at 09:15.
UMB-KKDE PASS - 64546 departs from source at 07:45.
Advertisement