UMB-KKDE MEMU - 64482 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 64482 is named as UMB-KKDE MEMU and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station AMBALA CANT JN at 04:35 and reaches station KURUKSHETRA JN at 05:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB Src 04:35 0 1
MOHRI - MOY 04:46 04:47 9 1
SHAHBAD MARKNDA - SHDM 04:55 04:56 19 1
Advertisement
DHOLA MAZRA - DHMZ 05:02 05:03 25 1
DHIRPUR - DPP 05:09 05:10 31 1
DHODA KHEDI - DHKR 05:16 05:17 36 1
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 05:30 Dest 41 1

FAQS

UMB-KKDE MEMU - 64482 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
UMB-KKDE MEMU - 64482 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UMB-KKDE MEMU - 64482 arrives at destination at 05:30.
UMB-KKDE MEMU - 64482 departs from source at 04:35.
Advertisement