UMB-JUC PASS - 74645 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Daily 171 Km

Train number 74645 is named as UMB-JUC PASS and travels 171km distance

Train departs from station AMBALA CANT JN at 14:40 and reaches station JALANDHAR CITY at 19:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB Src 14:40 0 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 14:49 14:51 8 1
SAMBHU - SMU 14:59 15:00 17 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 15:08 15:09 28 1
SARAI BANJARA - SBJ 15:17 15:18 37 1
SADHOO GARH - SDY 15:29 15:31 45 1
SIRHIND JN - SIR 15:55 16:14 53 1
GOVINDGARH - GVG 16:20 16:22 63 1
KHANNA - KNN 16:31 16:33 71 1
CHAWAPALL - CHA 16:45 16:46 82 1
Advertisement
DORAHA - DOA 16:57 16:58 91 1
SANAHWAL - SNL 17:04 17:05 99 1
DHANDARI KALAN - DDL 17:11 17:12 106 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 17:25 17:35 114 1
LADHOWAL - LDW 17:44 17:45 123 1
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 17:49 17:51 127 1
GORAYA - GRY 18:07 18:08 140 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 18:34 18:36 149 1
CHIHERU - CEU 18:44 18:45 157 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 18:56 18:58 166 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 19:15 Dest 171 1

FAQS

UMB-JUC PASS - 74645 covers 171 kilometer to reach destination.
UMB-JUC PASS - 74645 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UMB-JUC PASS - 74645 arrives at destination at 19:15.
UMB-JUC PASS - 74645 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement