UMB - DUI PASS - 54553 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(UMB) (DUI)
Daily 106 Km

Train number 54553 is named as UMB - DUI PASS and travels 106km distance

Train departs from station UMB at 15:55 and reaches station at 18:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- UMB Src 15:55 0 1
- UBC 16:04 16:06 8 1
- SMU 16:15 16:17 17 1
- RPJ 16:29 16:31 28 1
- KLI 16:41 16:42 39 1
- DOC 16:50 16:51 46 1
Advertisement
- PTA 17:03 17:05 53 1
- PTE 17:24 17:25 57 1
- DBN 17:35 17:36 66 1
- NBA 17:47 17:49 79 1
- KKRL 17:57 17:58 85 1
- CTW 18:05 18:06 92 1
- KLSX 18:13 18:14 99 1
- DUI 18:25 Dest 106 1

FAQS

UMB - DUI PASS - 54553 covers 106 kilometer to reach destination.
UMB - DUI PASS - 54553 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UMB - DUI PASS - 54553 arrives at destination at 18:25.
UMB - DUI PASS - 54553 departs from source at 15:55.
Advertisement