UMB - DUI PASS - 54553 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)DHURI JN (DUI)
Daily 106 Km

Train number 54553 is named as UMB - DUI PASS and travels 106km distance

Train departs from station AMBALA CANT JN at 15:55 and reaches station DHURI JN at 18:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB Src 15:55 0 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 16:04 16:06 8 1
SAMBHU - SMU 16:15 16:17 17 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 16:29 16:31 28 1
KAULI - KLI 16:41 16:42 39 1
DAUN KALAN - DOC 16:50 16:51 46 1
Advertisement
PATIALA - PTA 17:03 17:05 53 1
PATIALA CANT - PTE 17:24 17:25 57 1
DHABLAN - DBN 17:35 17:36 66 1
NABHA - NBA 17:47 17:49 79 1
KAKRALA - KKRL 17:57 17:58 85 1
CHHINTANWALA - CTW 18:05 18:06 92 1
KAULSERI - KLSX 18:13 18:14 99 1
DHURI JN - DUI 18:25 Dest 106 1

FAQS

UMB - DUI PASS - 54553 covers 106 kilometer to reach destination.
UMB - DUI PASS - 54553 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UMB - DUI PASS - 54553 arrives at destination at 18:25.
UMB - DUI PASS - 54553 departs from source at 15:55.
Advertisement