UMB-DLI MEMU - 64562 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 262 Km

Train number 64562 is named as UMB-DLI MEMU and travels 262km distance

Train departs from station AMBALA CANT JN at 06:00 and reaches station DELHI at 14:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB Src 06:00 0 1
DUKHERI - DOKY 06:11 06:12 7 1
KESRI - KES 06:16 06:17 13 1
TANDWAL - TDW 06:22 06:23 19 1
BARARA - RAA 06:28 06:29 25 1
MUSTAFABAD - MFB 06:36 06:37 34 1
DARAZPUR - DZP 06:44 06:45 41 1
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW 06:50 06:51 46 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 06:58 06:59 51 1
KALANOUR - KNZ 07:10 07:11 57 1
SARSAWA - SSW 07:19 07:20 68 1
PILKHANI - PKY 07:27 07:28 73 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 07:50 08:15 81 1
TAPRI - TPZ 08:27 08:28 88 1
NAGAL - NGL 08:36 08:37 98 1
TALHERI BUZURG - THJ 08:44 08:45 105 1
DEOBAND - DBD 08:53 08:54 115 1
ROHANA KALAN - RNA 09:16 09:17 127 1
BAMANHERI - BMHR 09:24 09:25 135 1
Advertisement
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 09:36 09:37 139 1
JARUDA NARAA - JDW 09:45 09:46 147 1
MANSURPUR - MSP 09:52 09:53 152 1
KHATAULI - KAT 10:01 10:02 161 1
SAKHOTI TANDA - SKF 10:10 10:11 171 1
DAURALA - DRLA 10:18 10:19 178 1
PABLI KHAS - PQY 10:26 10:27 186 1
MEERUT CANT - MUT 10:32 10:33 190 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 10:45 12:00 195 1
PARTAPUR - PRTP 12:05 12:06 202 1
MOHIUDDINPUR - MUZ 12:11 12:12 206 1
MODINAGAR - MDNR 12:35 12:36 214 1
MURADNAGAR - MUD 12:44 12:45 224 1
DUHAI - DXH 12:50 12:51 228 1
GULDHAR - GUH 12:56 12:57 232 1
N GHAZIABAD - GZN 13:02 13:03 236 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 14:00 14:02 242 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 14:11 14:12 249 1
VIVEKA VIHAR - VVB 14:19 14:20 253 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 14:24 14:25 256 1
DELHI - DLI 14:50 Dest 262 1

FAQS

UMB-DLI MEMU - 64562 covers 262 kilometer to reach destination.
UMB-DLI MEMU - 64562 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UMB-DLI MEMU - 64562 arrives at destination at 14:50.
UMB-DLI MEMU - 64562 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement