UMB-CHDL PASS - 74991 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)DAULATPUR CHAUK (DLPC)
Daily 231 Km

Train number 74991 is named as UMB-CHDL PASS and travels 231km distance

Train departs from station AMBALA CANT JN at 14:30 and reaches station DAULATPUR CHAUK at 20:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB Src 14:30 0 1
DHULKOT - DKT 14:43 14:44 8 1
LALRU - LLU 14:53 14:55 18 1
DAPPAR - DHPR 15:02 15:03 23 1
GHAGGHAR - GHG 15:10 15:11 34 1
CHANDIGARH - CDG 15:27 15:35 45 1
SAHIBZADA ASNGR - SASN 15:43 15:45 56 1
KHARAR - KARR 15:59 16:00 73 1
MORINDA - MRND 16:20 16:22 92 1
KURALI - KRLI 16:35 16:36 100 1
MIANPUR - MNPR 16:46 16:47 108 1
Advertisement
RUPNAGAR - RPAR 17:00 17:20 116 1
GHANAULI - GANL 17:28 17:29 125 1
BHARATGARH - BARJ 17:38 17:39 135 1
KIRATPUR SAHIB - KART 17:46 17:48 144 1
ANANDPUR SAHIB - ANSB 17:55 17:57 152 1
NANGAL DAM - NLDM 18:25 18:34 172 1
RAIMAHTPUR - MTPR 18:44 18:45 178 1
UNA HIMACHAL - UHL 18:57 18:59 188 1
PANOH - PH 19:14 19:15 199 1
CHURARU TAKRALA - CHTL 19:24 19:25 204 1
AMB ANDAURA - AADR 19:34 19:38 216 1
CHINTPURNI MARG - CHMG 19:53 19:55 224 1
DAULATPUR CHAUK - DLPC 20:30 Dest 231 1

FAQS

UMB-CHDL PASS - 74991 covers 231 kilometer to reach destination.
UMB-CHDL PASS - 74991 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UMB-CHDL PASS - 74991 arrives at destination at 20:30.
UMB-CHDL PASS - 74991 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement