UMB - BTI PASS - 54551 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Daily 201 Km

Train number 54551 is named as UMB - BTI PASS and travels 201km distance

Train departs from station AMBALA CANT JN at 12:55 and reaches station BHATINDA JN at 18:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB Src 12:55 0 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 13:06 13:07 8 1
SAMBHU - SMU 13:17 13:18 17 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 13:30 13:31 28 1
KAULI - KLI 13:42 13:43 39 1
PATIALA - PTA 14:24 14:25 53 1
PATIALA CANT - PTE 14:38 14:39 57 1
DHABLAN - DBN 14:47 14:48 66 1
NABHA - NBA 15:00 15:01 79 1
KAKRALA - KKRL 15:08 15:09 85 1
Advertisement
CHHINTANWALA - CTW 15:16 15:17 92 1
KAULSERI - KLSX 15:25 15:26 99 1
DHURI JN - DUI 15:40 15:41 106 1
ALAL - ALAL 16:00 16:01 119 1
SEKHA - SEQ 16:10 16:11 127 1
BARNALA - BNN 16:20 16:21 137 1
HADIAYA - HYA 16:29 16:30 143 1
GHUNAS - GUNS 16:38 16:39 150 1
JETHUKE - JHK 17:14 17:15 161 1
LEHRA MUHABBAT - LHM 17:40 17:41 176 1
BHUCHCHU - BCU 17:47 17:48 184 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 18:25 Dest 201 1

FAQS

UMB - BTI PASS - 54551 covers 201 kilometer to reach destination.
UMB - BTI PASS - 54551 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UMB - BTI PASS - 54551 arrives at destination at 18:25.
UMB - BTI PASS - 54551 departs from source at 12:55.
Advertisement